Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module
Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

NEW

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $418.6
US $418.6
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
QSFP-BD-SR-40G
SN:
AJA01090005
Maximum data rate:
40Gbps
wavelength:
832nm - 918nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
150m@OM4*/100m@OM3/30m@OM2
Package:
QSFP+
Transmitter:
VCSEL 850nm
Fiber type:
MMF
DOM support:
Yes
CDR support:
Yes
Commercial temperature range:
10 to 70°C (50 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Extreme Networks

Reviews

Area Service
Registration years:2 years
Brazil
Brazil
limeira
Very satisfied with
RTD2668Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver ModuleSKIIP23NAB126V1STD10PF06FQD19N10LFTR-H1CD024VMC14013BCLL604CMC14051BCLMC14584BCLMC14011BCLMC14017BCLMC14583BCLMC14049UBCLMC14518BCLCD4072BCN1SMB5927BT3GB320IRFB3306GPBFIRF320522UF 35VFHP3205FHA20N60ER1MLM211BSR14HCPL3120VU1MBYM11-1000-E3/97BZX84C2V7BZX84C20
0
0
0
luis portocarrero troncos
Registration years:3 years
Peru
Peru
jesus maria
llego ok
L4984DK3674LMR16030PDDARG24102SCGExtreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver ModuleAOZ1212AIAOZ1015AI5L6CM6502UHHXNCP1605DR2GVIPER28LVIPER22ANCP1631DR2GNCP1252ADR2G=1252AUCC28019ATSM1001DLMDTFS760HGG24103SKGTSM1001DLMDFAN6961IRS2153DCP019BL6598DHR1001BGSHR1000AGS-LF-ZFAN6982MYDCM6901FXHR1001BGS24NM60M20805 1% 1K MARK CODE 1001 CHIP RESISTORSIRFB3306GPBF
0
0
0
Suwan Nontee-uthok
Registration years:4 years
Thailand
Thailand
Bangkok
Good packing
PA46M54124LPA46M54124LHIP4080AIPACS1086STOP242YNMIP2K3MPM3002AQG22205AQG22212L156MRISMIP0222SYILN2003ANAUO-M106-28Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver ModuleACS120-7SB-TRR3BMF1BDW93C2SA13852SK1059FGH40N60AT89C2051-24PUTDA7560PS21964-4WFNA41560B2G4PC30FIGCM20F60GAALTERA EN5339QItop258mgTDA8920cth
0
0
0
Alexandre Mancini
Registration years:1 years
France
France
Seyssinet-Pariset
After years, thank you Utsource for choices !!! Big up
(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 2W 1.8M(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 2W 2M(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 3W 3KS8550S901479L05Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module78L05(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 2W 1.8M(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 2W 2M(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 3W 3KKTA1281-Y
0
0
0
Arunas Butkus
Registration years:11 years
Lithuania
Lithuania
All is good, thanks
F9222LSTK795-820STK795-820BD9897FSYPPD-J001ASTK795-518STK795-820AS19-H1GAS15-FF9222LMAX17126ETM4921QP1023AExtreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver ModuleSN755867MP2105DJ-LF-ZYPPD-J014AYPPD-J016BSTK795-518STK795-811TH2167.1MP2105DJ-LF-Z3294FSTK795-518UT0DTBU37979UT1OH9T62358-1STV9306BFAN7311MXFAN73145N3011UT1OH9T62358-2F9222L
0
0
0