Generic Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Generic Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Generic Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Generic Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

NEW

Utoptical interoperability SFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and used for unlocked equipment. It is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly.

Stock Status:1000
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $320.6
US $320.6
≥10:
US $314.188
US $314.188
≥100:
US $304.57
US $304.57
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Part Number:
SFP28-25GLR-31
SN:
AJA01030010
Maximum data rate:
25Gbps
wavelength:
1310nm
Interface:
LC duplex
Max Distance:
10km
Package:
SFP28
Transmitter:
DFB 1310nm
Fiber type:
SMF
DOM support:
Yes
TX Power:
-6.5~2dBm
Receiving sensitivity:
<-11.3dBm
Commercial temperature range:
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compatible brand:
Generic

Reviews

Atanas Atanassov
Registration years:3 years
Canada
Canada
St. Laurent
satisfaction
DK485BKO-CB0201H01SN755711FTGT50J301BZX84C5V1LT1.805WP-1AC-F-CF 12VDCBC846B2SC3325-YBKO-CB0201H01HP7800ANJU70322SK7252SC3210IXFH35N302SC33062SK1082IRF840PM150RSA0606RI100G-160SDA100AA802SC41762SA1213 NY 120-240HA17903FPJHZM6.2NB1TLM51995FPG8P-1C4P-24V G8P-1C4P-24VDC G8P-1C4P-DC24V 24V 20A 5PINSA3-DWC010ResistorToday AECR1210F1K00K9(10pcs)C272GGeneric Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver74HC10
0
0
0
Silvestre Triana Hernandez
Registration years:4 years
Spain
Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
satisfaction
IRF96307MBR35SB1207MBR35SB120KA3525ACNY17F-3CNY17F-4USB detector for voltage and current/ testing instrument for power supply performance/detector for charging current/USB meter for voltage and currentSmall hook clasps copper type test instrument quick test crochet Spring plunger signal detection wire hook (heather) 8 PCSXIAMEN FARATRONIC C312J224JA0C000CHAMPION MPP474K0630D261709B2315XIAMEN FARATRONIC C352J474J9AC000MMSZ5245BG4PC40UD-EUC3844BNGP4063DFOD3120XIAMEN FARATRONIC C312J224JA0C000M48Z35Y-70PC1Generic Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverPS21963-4MA2831
0
0
0
AP/Byron Ramiro Solorzano Najera/AP
Registration years:10 years
United States
United States
Doral
Excellent seller
LA7838STK416-120LA78041LA7840X3354CEN1PAL007ATEA1507PLA78041LA42072NTDA6109JFTA8427KSTK433-070HA1397STK433-320STK403-130YK15A50DX0758CESTR30130CXA1464AS5Q0765RTCQ0765RTLC864616AGeneric Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverSTK433-070X0758CESTR30130CXA1464AS5Q0765RTCQ0765RTLC864616ASTK433-070
0
0
0
Evald Christensen
Registration years:11 years
Denmark
Denmark
Parts arrived very fast.
MC33186DH1Generic Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverL9135PDL9110PD
0
0
0
Miguel
Registration years:12 years
Portugal
Portugal
All it's perfect,fast,working fine,very good service. Thanks and best regards
CXA2165QTL494AFDS8958AEM78P451P4921QP1023AFAN7601MXFAN7529MX5N3011PTOP243PLD7552BSTDA12025PQ/N1F80TDA4863G4501MVIPER22AGeneric Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverF9222LYPPD-J007CFDA59N25YPPD-J017C20LC30BYT30PI-1000TYN1012RGSTK795-820STU309DCXA2165QIRGP4086GT30J124YPPD-J014ALD7552BSFAN7320BBU808DFI
0
0
0