10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

NEW

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 and high-density data center.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $67.22221
US $67.22221
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
10m
Part Number:
12FMTPLCOM3
Type:
AJA50040067
Connector A:
MTP
Connector B:
LC UPC Duplex
Fibre Mode:
OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
MTP Connector IL:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
LC Connector IL:
≤0.3dB
MTP Connector RL:
≥20dB
LC Connector RL:
≥30dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Fan-Out Diameter:
2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Fiber Count:
12 Fibers
Insertion Loss:
/
Return Loss:
/

Reviews

mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
P06P03GSUM45N25-5810m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaBUZ901PBUZ906PMR5060MR1722AP3041M-G1HX8872-C1.5KE200CASTW48N60M278M09L78M06CDT-TR78M08AL78M10CDT78M1578M24P1203EDTL2345MLUC3846ATM38E-BD8035-44677630621IRFBA1405PCM1801BCXA3810MIXTP56N15TTOP223YNUCC27324DRG4FDD8447LHEF4069UBTSN75173N
0
0
0
Teknosald Vjen
Registration years:3 years
Albania
Albania
DURRES
Very satisfied with
MM74C14NMM14538BCNCD4071BCNCD4520BCNCD4093BCNCD4518BCNCD4001BECD4001BCN10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaCD4082BCNMC14518BCPCD4017BCNCD4081BCN4N35V
0
0
0
Даниил Птухин
Registration years:5 years
Russia
Russia
Ставрополь
Ok
10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaMC10H136PSDI-C403
0
0
0
Filippou Nodas
Registration years:1 years
Greece
Greece
Peristerion
Just perfect!!!! <br/> <br/>Keep going!!! <br/> <br/>A++
STK078PS2571-1UF4007FSQ510PS2571-110m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaK294512S400P5NK100ZP6NK90ZFPP12NM50TL064INKIA339P74HC4066APC945D882PC945D882PULN2003AGK294512S400BAS16
0
0
0
Nizar Sulieman Khrishi
Registration years:10 years
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Yes I did get the package , the chip has been installed and it is working perfectly,thank you
10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaAN8785SB
0
0
0