5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

NEW

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector, bend insenstive fiber and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $168.07503
US $168.07503
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
HD-12FMTPLCSMF
Type:
AJA50040059
Connector A:
Push Pull Tab MTP
Connector B:
Push Pull Tab LC UPC Duplex
Fibre Mode:
OS2 SMF 9/125μm
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
MTP Connector IL:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
LC Connector IL:
≤0.15dB
MTP Connector RL:
≥60dB
LC Connector RL:
≥50dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Fan-Out Diameter:
2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Fiber Count:
12 Fibers
Insertion Loss:
/
Return Loss:
/

Reviews

MIGUEL ANGEL SANTILLAN LOPEZ
Registration years:8 years
United States
United States
DORAL
perfect
TDA7293LM4765TSTK401-090STK412-7505m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowSTK392-150STK392-1202SK35683br0665jICE3BR4765JMBR30200CTSAP16PYMBR-20200MBR30200PTIRFP90N20DTDA7265BTDA7294IHCS22R60CEIHCS22R60CEIR2121TAS515218N20GHB0505S-1WSSC9512TDA7297STA540SATOP262EN1H01-1CS8511ESTK2038IIMOC3052
0
0
0
Sergey Lestenkov
Registration years:9 years
Estonia
Estonia
Narva
Fine quality. Fast shipping.
RD16HHF1PN133TK9F2G08U0B-PCB0Microchip Tech PIC12F629-I/PBTS141LE82PM965G86-730-A2G86-730-A2PIC12F629-I/P216-0752001PIC12F629-I/P216-0752001LM4863BTS14114N05LDH321NF-SPP-100-N-A2218-0697020216-0752001NF-G6150-N-A2RTD2023LSSS7N60BSG6841S2068DTDA8588BJLA65605m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowLC72336-9A38
0
0
0
Julio Ernesto Gutiérrez Caudillo
Registration years:1 years
Mexico
Mexico
León
Recibí el envío en un tiempo razonable y muy bien protegido. <br/> Es la segunda vez que compro aquí, estoy muy contento con el servicio y lo recomiendo. Gracias!
P605ME15N10-GHER308TDA7294L1117LG-1.8L1117L-3.3L1117L-2.5MBRB10100CTK2611STK4044IIPAC007AAOD44542N5551YSTK402-120SPAC008ATPA3110LD2TDA7294STK411-240ESTK403-0705m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowOEC7072Am61250fpM61529FPST62T01C6
0
0
0
mehmet g?nülta?
Registration years:7 years
Turkey
Turkey
ISTANBUL
I got the parts on time and in good condition. Thank you
CX069ACX069ACX069ACX20084CX200842SC9302SC19082SC7102SC6682SC19082SC6682SC710LA5003CX-7961ALA5003CX-7961A5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowTA7761FTA7761FTA7761FTA7761FTA7761FTA7761FCXA1622MCXA1622MTA7761FTA7758PTA7761FTA7758PCXA1376ASCX20023
0
0
0
Kataev Mikhail
Registration years:11 years
Russia
Russia
PERM
All very well. I will be ordering more.
10ETF06BYC10X-600RHRG30120RURP1560STTH12R06DBYV52PI-2005m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowHFA30PA60CBY459X-15001.5KE30CA10BQ040BAS70-06MBR20200SR10100CTSR560 B/P30CPQ100MBR2045CTG6HK-2-5VDC25Q64FVAIGADM485EARZ-REELAP1510SG-13AT25320AN-10SU-2.7CD7613CPFSGM0765RWDTU TO-220FKA7M0880L2610CVL4936L9949LNK304DNMC14513BCPZTX851
0
0
0