3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

NEW

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket. MPO Breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Stock Status:88
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $42.77186
US $42.77186
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
8FMPOLCOM3
Type:
AJA50040037
Connector A:
MPO Female (pinless)
Connector B:
LC UPC Duplex
Fibre Mode:
OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
MTP Connector IL:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
LC Connector IL:
≤0.2dB
MTP Connector RL:
≥20dB
LC Connector RL:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Fan-Out Diameter:
2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Fiber Count:
8 Fibers
Insertion Loss:
/
Return Loss:
/

Reviews

franck HORDE
Registration years:10 years
France
France
DOMART SUR LA LUCE
Very satisfied with
TDA1514A2N6509GG4BC30WSTF18N65M5RJH30442SK3568BTB12-600CWBTA16-600BFDPF10N60NZBTA316-800BBTB16-600BWFDP18N50MR4020TOP249YNSTR-W6053SSTRW6765NTDA7379SM7015MP2363DNL4925NLM2904LM35825Q64FWY01BD00GC0WEFJ-E2STRG6353TC4420G4BC30W3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, AquaT250VLNK625PGLME49720NA
0
0
0
Edwin Clavijo Villavicencio
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
SEM5027AFGPF4536SMK630DK10A50DAOD458TDA7293TYN1025RGSM3337PSQGC-TRG30J127AS15-G2SA1972LC1206ATDA8954THMDD(Microdiode Electronics) GBJ3510MDP16RMDP156R460CEIPD60R380E6TNY280PN3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua1M30D-060UX-C2BSSC3S111-TLMCZ3001DBSG6741ASZSTRW6052SPOWER INTEGRATIONS LNK306PNVIPER12AVIPER20ADIP-EFA6A20N-C6-L3K10A60D
0
0
0
Flexcargo/Sultan Ahmad
Registration years:4 years
United States
United States
Miami
Thanks received parts in good and working order
R2A15909SPIRG7SC28U3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua2SJ201TOP245PNNJW1201PFHS3FC40DXZZ-QA8DS3FC40DXZZ-QA8DMN103SH8HPH2VIPER22ANCP1607BNCP1252ADR34A65RT8293ALRSN310R36AFSB127HNYSSC9522SSGSD100SGSD200SGSD100SGSD200
0
0
0
Waldemar Szczepaniak
Registration years:11 years
Poland
Poland
Warszawa
Excellent
HCPL3120IKW40T120RHRP15120HMC270MS8GTC4427CPAHCPL3120IKW40T120RHRP15120HMC270MS8GTC4427CPACXA1917ASCXA1563M3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, AquaAD9850ARSZHMC434HMC307QS16GADF4113BRUAD603ARATF13736ERA-5SMBAT15-099RBB833BB689-02V
0
0
0
Jean Klering
Registration years:1 years
Brazil
Brazil
CAXIAS DO SUL
Very good!!!!!!!!!!!
SKIIP20NAB12IT42L9823INA129PPS21765MIG50J901HBUX48AIR2101IR2101SPBFMAX4617CPEHCPL4504BSM35GP120SI4942DY-T1-E36MBP30RH0603m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, AquaHB-02FHB-05HB-02FIRFP250NMAX6675ISA+UC3845BDGG03H1202MAX3485EESAUC3845BD1013TRIXFH50N20IXFH58N20SN65HVD1793DRHY628400ALLG-55DP83848VVVBIVP1781MP222EIM48T86PCI
0
0
0