3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

NEW

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 and high-density data center.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $59.58066
US $59.58066
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
12FMTPLCOM4
Type:
AJA50040033
Connector A:
MTP
Connector B:
LC UPC Duplex
Fibre Mode:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
MTP Connector IL:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
LC Connector IL:
≤0.3dB
MTP Connector RL:
≥20dB
LC Connector RL:
≥30dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Fan-Out Diameter:
2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Fiber Count:
12 Fibers
Insertion Loss:
/
Return Loss:
/

Reviews

Camilo Abuhadba
Registration years:1 years
Peru
Peru
Andahuaylas
super fast seller. everything arrived perfect 100% recommended
HEF4053BT(40pcs)HEF4052BT(40pcs)358358CTL081CDRMPSH107809AZ1117D-5.0E13m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, MagentaVIPER12AISL9R1560P22844BLM324AACA2407RLM335MOS10040280GWLMC6462AIMLT1366CS8#PBFSN74AHC126PWLD33FDP023N08BH27550NCP3334FAN3224TMAX9144EUDMAX13054ASABAS16-A6WBAV70BZX84-C13LM4040A50IDBZRLM4040A41IDBZR
0
0
0
Alexis Adrian Gutierrez Moya
Registration years:5 years
Bolivia
Bolivia
Cochabamba
Very satisfied with
SS49EAPIC-D065KP75AUNI-ROYAL(Uniroyal Elec) 1210W3F200JT5E(50pcs)L9302-AD6250G3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta151007G18N40BG25256AWLT1785ITLE4278GIRF7341X28C64JM-20TMS28F512A-12C4FMQA82C2519532025256AN3066030433383043339SE145UDN2987ASTA508AX28HC256JM-15AM28F512-120JCAM29F800BB-70SI25256XIM7 1N4007 IN4007 SMA DO-214AC1210 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 220R(50pcs)2512 Chip Resistor 5% 1W 15R ROHM
0
0
0
Alexey Varfolomeev
Registration years:7 years
Russia
Russia
IRKUTSK
OK
IXFN100N50P3M blue3M1500#GeneralPVCInsulation TapeMC34151PDS1386-8K-120IRG4PF50WDMC34151PLT1074CTTIP121TIP1263m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, MagentaMJE13003VIPER53SPTLP2630IRG4PF50WDIRF740
0
0
0
Ahmed Faisal
Registration years:7 years
Maldives
Maldives
Male
Qulity product
IK2102DWCP30TD1-12ATOP253PNTNY180PNIXGX120N60BSTK621-728RSN307M42IRDAK0726350BLNK304GNBCR1AMIR2153ACS102-5T1SAC187BCR16PMTOP246YNMCR100-6PC817IK2102DWULN2003AULN2003ANIXGX120N60BUC3842N1N5378BTIP1473m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, MagentaCNY1711A6059HA393FFNB41060FSBF10CH60BTIMBH50D-060
0
0
0
Marcos Antonio Beluzi
Registration years:1 years
Brazil
Brazil
Inubia Paulista
Ola, recebi tudo certinho, demorou um pouco mais que o normal,mas n?o foi culpa do UTSource, o que importa é que chegou. Obrigado
2SC17752SC1775ABC557BBC547B2SD6652SB645M50720-132SP2SK30A2SB6452SB5572SD1609C2SD427STK2230HA1197HA1196HA1137W2SA9132SB5362SD3812SA9922SB5372SB6452SD6652SB5572SA872A2SC19132SA9922SC18452SC13133m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta2SC1313
0
0
0