3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

NEW

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $53.46916
US $53.46916
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
8FMTPLCOM4
Type:
AJA50040029
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
LC UPC Duplex
Fibre Mode:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
MTP Connector IL:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
LC Connector IL:
≤0.3dB
MTP Connector RL:
≥20dB
LC Connector RL:
≥30dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Fan-Out Diameter:
2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Fiber Count:
8 Fibers
Insertion Loss:
/
Return Loss:
/

Reviews

franck HORDE
Registration years:10 years
France
France
DOMART SUR LA LUCE
article conforme a l'annonce , merci
TDA1514A2N6509GG4BC30WSTF18N65M5RJH30442SK3568BTB12-600CWBTA16-600BFDPF10N60NZBTA316-800BBTB16-600BWFDP18N50MR4020TOP249YNSTR-W6053SSTRW6765NTDA73793m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, MagentaSM7015MP2363DNL4925NLM2904LM35825Q64FWY01BD00GC0WEFJ-E2STRG6353TC4420G4BC30WT250VLNK625PGLME49720NA
0
0
0
Daniel Mazurek
Registration years:4 years
Germany
Germany
Seelze
fast delivery and good product
MAX4012EUK+TSI9405SF2124E3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, MagentaAH1ERA5LMX2330ATMCLMX2332SN74390NMGF0905ACFH2162-P5NE602ANMC3362PTDA1572HSMP-3824MC1496PGMC9S12XEP100MALIRFP260NPBF MAKE IN CHINAON Semicon/ON MURS360T3GON Semicon/ON MURS260T3GIRS2101STRPBFM57762S-AV24M67715MC145151DW2MB501LPFP82B715PTLP250
0
0
0
Tim Tolkamp
Registration years:11 years
Canada
Canada
Parts were recieved Jan 7th, right on time.
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, MagentaCM20MD-12H
0
0
0
Stanislaw Sedlak
Registration years:12 years
Poland
Poland
Fast delivery, perfect packaging. Thanks!
RP5C01CY74FCT543ATQCIDT74FCT2245ATQQS74FCT245ATQ3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, MagentaTC514400Z-80N82077AA-1
0
0
0
Fred Mellon
Registration years:12 years
United States
United States
Great Delivery!!The hard to find parts worked great and were priced right! <br/>Thanks <br/>Fred
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, MagentaCS6005
0
0
0