2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

NEW

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $48.88553
US $48.88553
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
2m
Part Number:
8FMTPLCOM4
Type:
AJA50040019
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
LC UPC Duplex
Fibre Mode:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
MTP Connector IL:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
LC Connector IL:
≤0.3dB
MTP Connector RL:
≥20dB
LC Connector RL:
≥30dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Fan-Out Diameter:
2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Fiber Count:
8 Fibers
Insertion Loss:
/
Return Loss:
/

Reviews

pedro ortiz
Registration years:10 years
Mexico
Mexico
TOLUCA
Excellent service very fast and economical
MIC4420BNIR2110SIRF2807S2SK3479LMC662CM14011BGIR2127SMM74HC08MTC945B8030GTLE6250G2903Q1DS0321SWMC33060APIR2117FZT593TAFZT493TAHC14HC405174HCT08MTCXMC14044BDR2GLMV934Q1MTX14044BG74HCT365D74HC132PW+1182m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, MagentaLM1117IDT-ADJLM1117C-5.0UC28C43DCD74HC4050PWLM5575MHX
0
0
0
Santosh Pimple
Registration years:9 years
India
India
Pune
As always received parts in good condition . <br/>Thank You Very Much.
LM2676S-5.0HD6413003TF16VUPC4570DG406DYZVN808STW4N150MMBF170UC3854BNGAL16V8D-15LJIBFR30IR2130STRPBF,IR2130S,IR2130SPBFFA5331P2804ND5GFAN7311SK8085CY7C185-20VCP80C552EBAPQ30RV21YD02A2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, MagentaKWD15-1212UC3854BNOPA4131PJPALCE16V8H-15JC/42SC3568B1100QM100DY-HS1D13504F00A22005Z2005Z74C902
0
0
0
Lucas Da Silveira Klering
Registration years:7 years
Brazil
Brazil
CAXIAS DO SUL
Fast Shipping. Great quality product at a great price. Very happy with service. Highly recommended to do business with.
AD654JNAD694JNYS569713-12SK1518RC41512SC3998SKKQ1500/14EAVAGO(Broadcom)/Avago ACPL-P480-500E2SC3998-WGTL074ACDTHCPL-0710#500TLP250BSP299XTR101APSP4-P-DC24VPC929HCPL-7860HCPL-7860KIR2130PBFBC8172SD169493C86MC33039PMC33269T-3.3TOP256ENMAX3488CSABSP299 SKIIP11NAB126V12m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, MagentaIRF830TLC272C
0
0
0
Nevalainen Jukka
Registration years:1 years
Finland
Finland
Kotka
We got those parts.Everything Ok.
M50427AFPFTP540FTP14N50CTB2931HQSVI3204MC33262DR2GV3407-G20412262C2SC41402SC41632SD400FA4503VVishay Intertech TCLT1003FSFR1700SPC7011F2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, MagentaKA5Q1265RFYDTU ORIGINAL GOODS IN STOCKICE2QS02GBTSG21L1BA4558NBA4560NLA1266LA3401LA1266LA3401STR-Z2152PA00162SC32812SA13022SA1145-Y
0
0
0
Mr MUHAMET HOXHA
Registration years:11 years
Kosovo
Kosovo
PODUJEVE
Hi <br/>I have got my order. <br/>We will cooperate again. <br/>best regards <br/>Muhamet
AS15-FAS15-HGAS15-UTL084CNTNY280PNCM6802BHG2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, MagentaCM6805BG3PCS01CM03AXAS15-HGAS15-UAS19-HGLM358DLNK304GNLNK304PNLNK305GNLNK305PNTL084CNTNY266PNTNY267PNTNY268PNTNY264PNTNY264GNNCP1396AGAS15-UAS15-HGAS19-HGTNY266PNG4PC50UG4PC50W
0
0
0