1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

NEW

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $41.24398
US $41.24398
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
1m
Part Number:
8FMTPLCOM3
Type:
AJA50040002
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
LC UPC Duplex
Fibre Mode:
OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
MTP Connector IL:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
LC Connector IL:
≤0.3dB
MTP Connector RL:
≥20dB
LC Connector RL:
≥30dB
Jacket OD:
3.0mm
Fan-Out Diameter:
2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Fiber Count:
8 Fibers
Insertion Loss:
/
Return Loss:
/

Reviews

Protechna Herbst GmbH & Co. KG Rico Wellnitz
Registration years:5 years
Germany
Germany
Neubiberg
Everything good!
SFH426X28HC64J-12X28HC64JI-12EPM7064STC44-10NSAA1064T/N21m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, AquaSFH426A6821SA-TA6821SA-Ta6821satP80C32SBAAPSD311-B-15JP87C51SFPN,112VR GIFTHEF4528BPA6821SA-TA6821SA-T
0
0
0
John Godding
Registration years:8 years
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
CARLISLE
Excellent service, very pleased. Arrived very quickly.
2SD1585CX201882SB1094LB1649CX20188HA12170NTTA8125STC9142PLB1641BA6219BCX201741m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, AquaLB1649MAX4066ACPDLT337ATLT317ATLME49710NACX20174LT1028ACN8LT1028ACN8TL051ACPTL052ACPNE5532ANNE5534ANMAX4066ACPD
0
0
0
Fumiya Mizutani
Registration years:9 years
Japan
Japan
Kuwana
Dear UTsource . I am got parts. thanks for your kind.
RFM10N15IRF9240LM350K2N22222N3440LM317MPSU10MPSU602SC27922SC27912SD1882SA6271N5371BRFM10N152N3439BRFM10P15RFM10N15RFM10P15RFM10N15IRF92401N5388B1N5378B1N5371B1N5368B1N5358B2N34391N5388B1N5371B1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua1N5368B1N5378B
0
0
0
Roy Folgate
Registration years:9 years
Spain
Spain
Another great delivery to Spain, many thanks-
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua2SC28792SC31332SC19712SC29542SC2714Y2SC2714Y
0
0
0
Orlando Monsalve
Registration years:10 years
Colombia
Colombia
Dears friends , when i will get tracking No RF069703825SG in Medellìn Colombia: Carrera 86A # 34-51 apto 201 , I will know to yours. Thanks. <br/>Orlando Monsalve <br/>Tornos & Fresadoras Ltda
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, AquaL6561L6561L6561
0
0
0