5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $6.84618
US $6.84618
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
OM2-LC-ST-DX-UT-5M-PVC
Type:
AJA51030024
Connector:
LC to ST
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

angel trujillo
Registration years:1 years
Peru
Peru
lima
all ok
IRF6775MTR1PBFCXD9968R(LE)2SC5865TDK CK45-R3DD331K-VRA(10pcs)3BR4765JZKodenshi AUK SN431AAT(10pcs)Kodenshi AUK SN431AS(10pcs)SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1W 3V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F22ZH10AFQPF11P06LED BACKLIGHT 2W 6V 3535 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV LG HIGH POWER BD35ZBA5977FPMAP3202SC1S311STN4NF20LMAP8800SIRHTJ1118S-2.5TK7P60WR5F3650KBDFAR8A66166SP5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CablePT6324-LQ
0
0
0
Mr. Charoon Suriyawichitwong
Registration years:5 years
Thailand
Thailand
Banglamung
Very satisfied with
UPA2004CTD62004APPC925L0NSZ0FLF305-S/SP11KOA Speer Elec RK73H2BTTD2003F(50pcs)BOURNS CR1206-FX-1001ELF(50pcs)YAGEO RC1206FR-074K7L(50pcs)YAGEO AC1206FR-07330RL(50pcs)Guangdong Fenghua Advanced Tech AH05-472JP(5pcs)Guangdong Fenghua Advanced Tech A09-471JP(10pcs)ZHUHAI MONEC ELEC RAA10103G(10pcs)Uniroyal Elec MOR05SJ0101AA0(5pcs)Uniroyal Elec MOR05SJ0560AA0(5pcs)Chian Chia Elec KNP5WS-51Ω±5% TZhongshan HanRun Elec HR051067Zhongshan HanRun Elec HR051142Wurth Elektronik 7603900155m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLTC1334CGA1458AM26LS31CNBAT852N4093P6KE33ABAY73BAS21BAV20J112N28F001BX-T120AM28F512-150JC
0
0
0
SANTAMARIA ALEJANDRO
Registration years:1 years
Spain
Spain
BURGOS
all is perfect
N3PF06STR-E1414PM30CSJ060PM30CSJ060LTC1387ISW1H0165R2N7002CM50MD-12HTLP250SI8201LDHLPM30CSJ060uC3844ADSN65HVD22MEK250-12DAIRFK4H250T73LVP22G80N60UFD6MBI50L060FDPF33N252SA14942SC3858K6X0808C10-GF55MJE130095m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSTRG6153N3PF06BC869BD787BD788L4981A
0
0
0
Fiorenzo Fuzzi
Registration years:10 years
Italy
Italy
Hello, I received parts regularly and in good shape. Thank you very much with many compliments for your international service. F.Fuzzi, Italy
5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSN0211038
0
0
0
Ryan Lim
Registration years:11 years
Philippines
Philippines
Manila
Hi! i have received the 5pcs an7161 for replacement. thanks!
UF460LINA217AIPINA217AIDWOPA137UAOPA137NA/3KTDA7375TDA7375UC3906NUC2906NTDA7297TDA7375TDA7375S2040RTDA7375TDA7375TA8210AHTA8231TA8233TA8254AHTDA7376BLA4725LM1876TFTDA7264TDA7375ATDA7297S5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTDA7297TDA7396TDA7391TDA7375TDA7375A
0
0
0