5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $6.66414
US $6.66414
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
OM2-LC-SC-DX-UT-5M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51030022
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

MIGUEL ANGEL SANTILLAN LOPEZ
Registration years:8 years
United States
United States
DORAL
perfect
TDA7293LM4765T5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSTK401-090STK412-750STK392-150STK392-1202SK35683br0665jICE3BR4765JMBR30200CTSAP16PYMBR-20200MBR30200PTIRFP90N20DTDA7265BTDA7294IHCS22R60CEIHCS22R60CEIR2121TAS515218N20GHB0505S-1WSSC9512TDA7297STA540SATOP262EN1H01-1CS8511ESTK2038IIMOC3052
0
0
0
Damiano Berlese
Registration years:4 years
Italy
Italy
ISTRANA
ALL OK
M63994FPTLP7211MBI600LN-060LAS3905K1NTC0011075m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableX28HC64J-12PM50RSK060BSM50GD120DN2MG75Q2YS40BUX98PSEIRAMS10UP60ADS88C20NLM3905PMC15U060BYM36G7MBR50SB1201MI100H-025BUP313TD62783AF74HCT109D74HCT688D1MI100H-025CM150DY-24APS21553-NUC3804DU210BMB3759PMG15Q6ES50ASTK412-020STK412-040
0
0
0
Joseph Gelston
Registration years:9 years
Australia
Australia
LAUNCESTON
Thank you for the prompt service . <br/> <br/>All received within a couple of weeks . <br/> <br/>Regards. <br/>Joe Gelston <br/>
IRF9130IRF130M57721MRF255S-AU82LMRF2372SC2538MRF454SRF3943-2MRF9745T1RD100HHF1C19722SJ378MJ100232SD7975m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableATF541432SD797M57735
0
0
0
Daniel Varidel
Registration years:10 years
Switzerland
Switzerland
Hello, <br/>I got my DHL package this morning. <br/>Thank you very much. (The packaging was perfect… ) <br/>I am happy to have discovered UtSource. I’ll retain this name for futur needs of special components. <br/>Best Regards, <br/>Daniel Varidel
5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableU4402N5564
0
0
0
Fabian Sinisa
Registration years:11 years
Montenegro
Montenegro
Kotor
Everything fine.Thank you!!
TDA8927JTDA8929TIRS2092STDA8954TH/N1TDA8954TH/N1TDA8954TH/N1IRFP250ICE3BS02LM614CNTLC2274ACSTK350-010A5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTLC2274ACSTK350-010ADT5268SSTB10NC50TDA8927JMB90553ATA2020-020HA1397C8187-4C8188-2330782SC3381IXTK62N252SC3263F30U20SHUF75542P3TDA8929TMIP836TA7317P
0
0
0