5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $6.66414
US $6.66414
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
OM2-LC-LC-DX-UT-5M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51030021
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

HECTOR GONZALO CLAVIJO AGUIRRE
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
SEM5027AFGPF4536SMK630DK10A50DAOD458TDA7293TYN1025RGSM3337PSQGC-TRG30J127AS15-G2SA1972LC1206ATDA8954THMDD(Microdiode Electronics) GBJ3510MDP16RMDP156R460CEIPD60R380E6TNY280PN1M30D-060UX-C2BSSC3S111-TLMCZ3001DBSG6741ASZSTRW6052SPOWER INTEGRATIONS LNK306PNVIPER12A5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableVIPER20ADIP-EFA6A20N-C6-L3K10A60D
0
0
0
fernando oswaldo
Registration years:7 years
Peru
Peru
lima
Todo salio muy bien...lo recomiendo
RJP43F4ADG502LW5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableM81737FP
0
0
0
Antonio Sanchez Martinez
Registration years:4 years
Spain
Spain
Alcala la real
Muy satisfecho con todo lo pedido y rapido
TD62064APGULN2003AM63823FPSMA6803MPS21867-APLACT33020BPS2533-1PS2561VND14NV04-1-EAVX TAJC475K035RNJ2SC46032SC5354D1FL20USFK-112DM2010 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 33R2010 Chip Resistor 1% 1/2W 1K2010 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 1R2G4PC40S(100pcs) DIP Zener Diode 0.5W 5.6V2SC4236,C4236Brightking Elec (TAIWAN) 431KD20-P10HU2001D25XB8020N60A4D1N5948BRLGSTRG6352G30T60FSAB20PH60FSBS15CH605m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLMV324M
0
0
0
NURUDEEN MUSTAPHA
Registration years:9 years
Nigeria
Nigeria
Offa
Thanks part received
MUR1640CTMRF9030LMRF837MUR1650CTMUR1640CT5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMUR3060PTSFF1008GLA72730
0
0
0
Giovane Pereira da Costa
Registration years:7 years
Brazil
Brazil
ITAGUAI
Thanks for the return shipping Congratulations, was an excellent buy. <br/>
9504093C565m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable29F400BBIRFW644B9516095320
0
0
0