5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $6.30222
US $6.30222
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
OM2-SC-SC-DX-UT-5M-PVC
Type:
AJA51030019
Connector:
SC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Mohammed Saeed Alzahrani
Registration years:8 years
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Dammam
Very satisfied with
470UF 50V -40+105°5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable470UF 50V 10*17 DIPCD4502BF3A 7702002EACD4502BF3AMAX813LEPAK28371N5339BCD4502BEB3F-4005CD54HC123FATF16V8BQL-15PIUA741EHCCD54HC123Fbalance feeMAX488MJAMAX243MJE/883BID82C55A4609X-101-102LFERZV10D471UF1010HI1-201HS-4TL16C552FNGAL20V8B-15LD/883MAX1490AEPGMAX232EPEK223K10X7RF5UH5MAX813LEPASN54ALS573CJ
0
0
0
Vasil Kostadinov
Registration years:3 years
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Varna
Working! New and original!
PS219B3-STIRAM256-1067A2IRDAK0726350B5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMC908AP64CFBEPS21964-4SR5F64175PFB
0
0
0
Геннадий Тюрин
Registration years:7 years
Russia
Russia
Tамбовская область
Very satisfied with
DG30230F131RF1501NS3S2SA10152SB6825m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SC13822SD17652SC2535SG3526BNCX20174SAA7220P/ATDA15412SA1383BA6265AFP2SA12102SA9702SA10162SC29122SB5542SD4242SA12072SC22402N5632KRC102S
0
0
0
Osztopanyi Laszlo
Registration years:9 years
Hungary
Hungary
Tatabanya
Correct!
PANASONIC ECWH8103HA5P4M3S4M3S4M5P4MKIA393P5P4MKA7500B5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableCXA8070AP2SD1071TB9250NTB9226AN4050BFRTL8211B93C46CB3
0
0
0
Tonella Paolo
Registration years:1 years
Italy
Italy
il pezzo è arrivato dopo 3 settimane, montato e collaudato, tutto ok, funziona perfettamente. grazie.
5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableM57788M
0
0
0