3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $5.40066
US $5.40066
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
OM2-LC-LC-DX-UT-3M-PVC
Type:
AJA51030013
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Sid Milsom
Registration years:4 years
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Prudhoe
100%
SD2931-12MRF5S9100NBMRF9085NE32584CPTFA092213ELMRF9100MRFE6S9160HMRF284S MRF284PTFA092201EMRF6S21050LR3MRF6S9160HR3PTFA041501HLATF-54143ATF-541433m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CablePTF080901EPTFA092201E/1PTFB093608SVPTFB183404FPTF081301EM57716PTFB182503ELM57716PTF080901EMRFE6S9201HSR3MRF559MRF559PTFA192001EPTF080901EPTFA192001EM57788M
0
0
0
Peter Ludington
Registration years:6 years
Australia
Australia
Eaglehawk
All Good
PHB45NQ15TRB161VA-20(40pcs)UDZS18B1SS352RF101L2SSAP17P2SA7562SC10301SS133T-77KIA7806PITOP254PNSG10SC4MEL816CSOCAY Elec P6KE200ADB105TL431ACLPR2SC2631R2SC3944A2SA1535A-Q2SC3311A-R2SC16852SA1309AQ2SC3964KIA7912API3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAN7001TOP258PN2SC18412SD20042SB13282SA988
0
0
0
David Turner
Registration years:4 years
United States
United States
Madison
Very satisfied with
NMC2148HNSN74LS86N 74LS86UPD2114LC-2balance feeSN74LS20N74LS377NDM74LS365ANSN74LS365ANM2716-1F1W27C512-45W27C512-452SD871shipping feeP8080AZ84C0006PEC(Z80-CPU)2SD871Christmas free giftSN74LS298NChristmas free gift3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SD871Z84C0008PEC(Z80CPU)GD74LS158HD74LS273P74LS32GD74LS139SN74LS151NSN74LS368ANLM324N/NOPBHD74LS283PMB74LS174
0
0
0
Danilo Gosovic
Registration years:5 years
Montenegro
Montenegro
Podgorica
TNX!
TOP256PNCP3001RN3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableGP4068D-EU1560GHU2001HU2001GP4068D-ECP3001RNHU2001HU2001P6KE27AP6KE24AHU2001HU2001PS219C5-ASBTB16-800CWBTA16-800BW.STE(Songtian Elec) X2Q3105KV1B0320200110ES01N4734 1W 5.6V 5V62010 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 1R2Ever Ohms Tech CR2512F100RE04Z(10pcs)G5NB-1A-E-12VDC replace G5NB-1A-E-DC12V replaceG5NB-1A-E-12V 12V 5A 4PINS1 row 4 key membrane switch/matrix keyboard/film/control panel/SCM extended keyboardOmron Electronics G5SB-14 DC12PC851PC817D15XB80D25XB80GT40J121G5NB-1A-E-12VDC replace G5NB-1A-E-DC12V replaceG5NB-1A-E-12V 12V 5A 4PINS
0
0
0
COMESI
Registration years:9 years
Mexico
Mexico
Zapopa n
Excelent service and delivery. <br/>
Price difference for order UT1WRJFI78612SK248210DL2C48AIRFPG30M51958BFPNJM4558MTLP12705NU41TA79L005PHSMS-2803-TR1HN1A01F-YFA5311BS3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTLP181GB SOP4MCP1825T-ADJE/DCPIC18F452-I/LDP83849IVSFDS9945PC410LP82510R80C188XL20UDN2982AMM74C923NAD567JDILD32XP05601001MT(XP5601)T2117LM759CPHDF-2415SPIC18F452-I/LDS14C335MSA
0
0
0