2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $5.40066
US $5.40066
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
2m
Part Number:
OM2-LC-LC-DX-UT-2M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51030010
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Гончаренко Юрий Михайлович
Registration years:2 years
Russia
Russia
Протвино
Very satisfied with
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableFortune Semicon DW01A-G(5pcs)Nanjing Extension Microelectronics TP4056Fortune Semicon FS8205BSS138NH6327SA612ADXI'AN Aerosemi Tech MT3608(5pcs)G5V-1-5VDC 5V 1A 6PINSMain slave bluetooth module wireless bluetooth serial port transmission module communication HC-06.Jiangsu Qin Heng CH340GMurata Electronics CSTCE16M0V53Z-R0Murata Electronics CSTCE12M0G52-R0TDK SLF10145T-220M1R9-PFZheJiang East Crystal Elec B27000I246(5pcs)
0
0
0
Mr Boudfar Mimoun
Registration years:4 years
France
France
Bondy
ok, parfait
KF7N60F30F131RJP30H2ARF1501NS3SDAF30ACPH5524-TL-EBD8693FVMR6015ANXMP2363DNRJP63K2 TO263RJP30H2ASTP20N60RJP30H2AF9222LAS15-FGT30F131R6015ANXGT30F131RJP63G4RCD080N25TL C08N25DAF30AGT30F131RJP30H2ARF1501NS3SCPH5524-TL-EBD8693FVM-HVTR2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableHN4B101JFQPF9N50CFAN6755UR2A20117
0
0
0
Hristo Kirov
Registration years:10 years
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
GOTSE DELCHEV
Exelent
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAH3503SS41FSS41F2SK3408PS21255-E6MBI20GS-060MG20G6EL1QM20TD-H302MG20G6EL11DI30F-050
0
0
0
Rainer Seidel
Registration years:8 years
Canada
Canada
The parts arrived. <br/> <br/>Thanks <br/>Rainer
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTNY264gn
0
0
0
sabic amelin
Registration years:9 years
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Bosnia And Herzegovina
I received the package and everything is fine with the delivery <br/> <br/>thank you very much and I wish you good business.
VN4102m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableNJM4556AL
0
0
0