2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $4.8567
US $4.8567
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
2m
Part Number:
OM2-LC-LC-DX-UT-2M-PVC
Type:
AJA51030006
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Frantisek Jurena
Registration years:2 years
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Zruc - Senec
Hello, Thank you for delivering the ordered goods and I look forward to further cooperation. Best regards Ing. Jurena
ATF54143MRFE6S9160HS2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMRFE6S9160HS
0
0
0
Ricardo de la Barrera
Registration years:4 years
Mexico
Mexico
Cancun
Very satisfied with
1N4744A1N4745A1N4746A(10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 400V 10uF 10*17mmFQPF13N50CUC3842ANTDA7294DL4148IRF840ATOP244YN33078LM393MFQPF13N50CUC3842ANTDA7294DL4148IRF840A1N4744A1N4745A1N4746ADSPB56725AFLead-Free welding head 1.6DXS-842S aluminum alloy electric heating solder suckerPrecision antistatic tweezers ESD-15Paper cutting tools, rubber stamp engraving knife knife phone sticker paper cutter cut net paper cutting tools Whole aluminum hilt, solid core feel is good, never rust! New, sharp razor blades, paperContact switch 12 v 3 a-4 to Z/BXMTP16N25E2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableICE1PCS02SAC187K11A65D
0
0
0
Arkady Turian
Registration years:1 years
Israel
Israel
Ariel
All ok. <br/>Thank you.
VN02AN2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableVNQ05XSP16RHRP860IR2127STSOP1738FR120NK07N120STB25NM50NIPS511VN02NBTW69-200NSRHRP1560LM555CN
0
0
0
Emmanuel OMGBA
Registration years:11 years
Cameroon
Cameroon
DOUALA
Afternoon Davis <br/>just to inform you that i received goods this afternoon <br/>thanks for your higher collaboration <br/>Emmanuel OMGBA <br/>Ingénieur Industriel
IRG4PC40UDG23N60UFD(100pcs) DIP Zener Diode 0.5W 1/2W 15VPIC18F452-I/LSD20N60IRF37103N60A4ULN2003ALM317T2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLM2576-ADJP+IRF540NIRF9630N2N22222N3906TIP120FQP30N06LBC547BC557TIP312SB8822SB772LM339N2N3704CD74HCT14ECD74HCT273EBTA08-400SMOC30417805CT4116RLFP87C51FA-4N
0
0
0
Antonio Antonini
Registration years:11 years
Italy
Italy
Got the parts. I am very satisfied with the service. Good job! <br/>Antonio Antonini
STR-E17172m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SK3673
0
0
0