2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $4.8567
US $4.8567
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
2m
Part Number:
OM2-LC-SC-DX-UT-2M-PVC
Type:
AJA51030005
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

louisanna eddy
Registration years:10 years
Martinique
Martinique
fort de france
STK2030LNK586GG2SD6372SC3264/2SA1295STK403-130AN7141MDD9N40RHOB2269CCP2SC2921STP20NM60FP2SC1345PA2027ALM386NNJM4558DDTOP223YN2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableL6599DNJM2058DFDPF51N252SA1941/2SC5198LM2876TFLM2596T-ADJICE2QR0665ZFSFR1700XSLLM2596S-3.3/NOPBLM2596S-ADJ/NOPB2N4416SBL2040CTRL207TA7317PSTRA6351
0
0
0
BEAZER MILTIADES
Registration years:6 years
Greece
Greece
ATHENS
Very satisfied with
CXD11627M08807M0880CXD11622m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SD1894CXD9788ARNJM2121MM56788FPNJM4560MP1203EDNJM4580MNJM4558MNJM2121DMN2488CD5954CBCXD9845MON Semicon/ON FSGM300NTDA8947JTDA8920BTHMP1620UPC2581V2SB6162SD586STRX6759ALPS Electric SKHHARA010(5pcs)CXD9548MTexas Instruments/TI TL3845PICE3B0565130012N7002
0
0
0
ABDULRAHMAN ALHOMAEIDY
Registration years:8 years
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
Every thing was good
LM2594M-ADJHongzhi Elec 14D470K(5pcs)BD911BD912L165EG Micro EG2808(5pcs)UCC2808D-2LL024NYAGEO MFR2WSFTE73-220R(10pcs)MC14051BCP8038ACPXR8038ACPTexas Instruments/Texas Instruments LMD18245T/NOPBLMD18245TDRV101THT12E(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1/4W 1M(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 47KPower Supply, 5V/4A, Applicable for Jetson NanoBUZ71HT12DDouble-sided spray tin green oil glass fiber board PCB board 2x8cm thickness 1.6 double sided universal plateArduino nano v3.0ARDUINO NANO Expansion BoardBUZ71AD8610ARZ2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBTA16-600BEPM3064ATC44-10NDS2482-100PS2801-4
0
0
0
Henry Luis Cervantes Mu?oz
Registration years:6 years
Peru
Peru
LIMA
ok
SUP57N20-33LM2576HVT-ADJVishay Intertech TCUT1300X012SC6011AFDPF18N20FTLM2575HVS-ADJ2SA2151ADS75176BM74HCT245NMC14516BCP74HCT165NCD74HCT4094EDIYI Elec Tech GBU808OB2269CPSFF2004(MDD) Jiangsu Yutai Elec MBRF10200CTYenji Elec SS310SS14-E3/61THT46R52A2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableUC3851NTM1629CMC34063AM058LDNLR024NBALANCE FEEMMBT4403MMBT4401DS75176BM2sk3681IR1150IS
0
0
0
Paulo Fernando Cucco Bravo
Registration years:9 years
Brazil
Brazil
Nova Iguacu
Yes, I received the parts ordered in very short time. Thank you very much.
2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable4840B
0
0
0