1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $4.49694
US $4.49694
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
1m
Part Number:
OM2-LC-LC-DX-UT-1M-PVC
Type:
AJA51030003
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Ramon Estevam
Registration years:5 years
Brazil
Brazil
Belo Horizonte-
Excelente !!!
M15501m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableM1550
0
0
0
Mikheiko Aliaksandr
Registration years:9 years
Belarus
Belarus
Novopolotsk
Thank you. Received your order.
MC33888PNBTLE6263GM6636B2SK3377-Z-E1L9302-ADIRL2505TJA10209637DTJA1054TTJA1020TLE6250GEPF8282ALC84-4CY7C65100-SCPIC10F202-I/PL9637DIRGS14C40LPBFIRL2505VN750-B5R1LP0408CSP-5SI30427L91311m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBSP452VN750SL9135PD
0
0
0
Roberto Garibay R.
Registration years:9 years
Mexico
Mexico
Zapopan
All OK. <br/>Good service.
STA335BWSGT60N321D20SB80AS15-FAS15-GTDA8950THOB3302CPSEM5025AS15-FAS15-GHSB649A-CHSD669A-CTDA8512JTDA7372AIG02970IG02940MIP2F2K8A50D2SK3498AS15-HFTDA8932BT1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTDA8512JNJM4580L2SA949-Y2SC2120-Y2SC1890AEAS15-F200A6FP103DR-LFFP131D-LF
0
0
0
Nazeer Hargey
Registration years:10 years
South Africa
South Africa
Good service, happy to know that all went well. Thanks <br/>Nazeer
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMP4507
0
0
0
Felix Alexis
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
I am extremely satisfied with the service I received from your company and will continue to purchase from you if I need any parts. The shipment arrived a lot faster than I anticipated and for this I would like to say Thank you... Job well done.
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTDA9177
0
0
0