1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $4.49694
US $4.49694
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
1m
Part Number:
OM2-LC-SC-DX-UT-1M-PVC
Type:
AJA51030002
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Arthur Pieters
Registration years:2 years
Netherlands
Netherlands
Alkmaar
Very satisfied with
BUP300BUP300BUP200K13172SK1835GT8Q101MAX232PC923LTLP251TL082CNGP30B60KD-EBSM200GA120DN11ADV476KN661m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable74LS0374LS0474LS0574LS0674LS0774LS0874LS11N74LS1474LS3274LS7474LS8674LS11274LS12374LS12574LS13274LS13874LS139
0
0
0
Rodolfo Felix Hernandez
Registration years:3 years
Mexico
Mexico
Hermosillo
Very satisfied with
BQ737Precision antistatic tweezers ESD-12Hook Type Test Clamp Test Hook Black Small Size (5pcs)BQ727BQ25AGrid fiber tape15mmLead-Free welding head 1CLead-Free welding head 3.2DSY8208BQNCBQ7351m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBQ24760
0
0
0
Ing. Campos
Registration years:9 years
Mexico
Mexico
GUADALAJARA
Very satisfied with
MC14051BSTMICROELECTRONICS T405Q-600B-TRTLC27M4CNSTLC272CDRMLC3700AIRFB4227 IRFB4227PBFCA3080ENE5532P IC OPAMP GP 10MHZ 8DIPTL074CNTLC272CPSLETLC27M4CPWRMAX539BESAIRS20955SK28421m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableKTD2061KEC Semicon KTB1369-Y-U/PF2SC20732SA940GT30J127UC3842ANKA3525AAS339M-E1LM7915CT LM7915C LM7915 7915FZT705FZT751K2842KTD2061KEC Semicon KTB1369-Y-U/PFA1695 , C44682SC2073
0
0
0
Elisabete Kotzal Lazaretti
Registration years:1 years
Brazil
Brazil
Igrejinha
Very good , seller and product. Thank you.
CPH6302-TLS-8520F33MCTLC7226CDW2SC3423RC4560IDMMPQ6700NJM3772D21m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTLC7226CDWLM556CJirs20955irs20957tl074sn74hc57374hc1474hc00IRFB20N50FQP17P06FQP30N06GB20B60THAT2150SSM2164MAX3232CSEFAN7380MRF237NJM2611M-TE1TL072ACNJM458074HC57374HC14P74HC138
0
0
0
Ron Nemeth
Registration years:12 years
U.S.A
U.S.A
Very good company to do business with! I am amazed at the speed at which I received my order considering I am in the USA. Thank you.
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableM51132L
0
0
0