5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $6.30222
US $6.30222
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
OM1-LC-LC-DX-UT-5M-PVC
Type:
AJA51020031
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
62.5/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

carlos manuel silva ferreira
Registration years:1 years
Portugal
Portugal
melgaco
pre?o e qualidade agradaveis
1N5932BUA759HMS4427LNK364PN5M0365RA3955SBFDS9435A4128BWPAS15-GRJP63K2LNK306DNAS19-HG5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAS15-HGAS15-U24C16WPTNY264GNTNY265GNTNY266GNTNY267TNY268GNLNK304GLNK308PSTF11N65M2FAN6300VIPER100ASENK144558DFDS8958AOZ960GNTDA19997HL/C1
0
0
0
Keith Schindler
Registration years:2 years
United States
United States
NIPOMO
Very satisfied with
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableKN95 Masks (10 pcs)Free MaskXC3S1400AN-5FGG676CADV7844KBCZ-5GS1560AGS1560A
0
0
0
Alexis Adrian Gutierrez Moya
Registration years:5 years
Bolivia
Bolivia
Cochabamba
Very satisfied with
SS49EAPIC-D065KP75AUNI-ROYAL(Uniroyal Elec) 1210W3F200JT5E(50pcs)L9302-AD6250G151007G18N40BG25256AWLT1785ITLE4278GIRF7341X28C64JM-20TMS28F512A-12C4FMQA82C2519532025256AN5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable3066030433383043339SE145UDN2987ASTA508AX28HC256JM-15AM28F512-120JCAM29F800BB-70SI25256XIM7 1N4007 IN4007 SMA DO-214AC1210 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 220R(50pcs)2512 Chip Resistor 5% 1W 15R ROHM
0
0
0
John Sobon
Registration years:8 years
Australia
Australia
Perth
Top and excellent service as always!
UPA1500BHUPA1458HUPA1478H74HC4094A5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SC2412 BR2SA1736NFW31SP106X1E4LMP4024
0
0
0
Peter Evans
Registration years:9 years
Canada
Canada
Parts were received and worked fine. Thank you.
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableNJM2153D
0
0
0