5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $3.2313
US $3.2313
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
OM1-LC-SC-SX-UT-5M-PVC
Type:
AJA51020010
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
62.5/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Edwin Clavijo Villavicencio
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
TNY280PN1M30D-060UX-C2BSSC3S111-TLMCZ3001DBSG6741ASZSTRW6052SPOWER INTEGRATIONS LNK306PNVIPER12AVIPER20ADIP-EFA6A20N-C6-L3K10A60DCS10N60F5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable13NM60NSIM6822M2SC48342SC4834MMD70R600PRH 70R600PApw7142GT40RR21SEM5027AFGPF4536SMK630DK10A50DAOD458TDA7293TYN1025RGSM3337PSQGC-TRG30J127AS15-G
1
0
0
Leticia Martinez
Registration years:5 years
Mexico
Mexico
General Escobedo
Very satisfied with
MUR420LM2592HVS-5.0a76l-0300-0035/tA76L-0300-0077A50L-0001-0109/MBCX5610TAHCPL-J312ACPL-C784-500ELM555CMHGTG20N60A4DIR2113S5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSGL50N60RUFD1206 Chip Resistor 5% 1/4W 75R(100pcs)HA178L10UADPA425PN1206 Chip Resistor 5% 1/4W 100R(100pcs)SN75176BSP315PTPS40210DGQHCPL2200220UF 35V(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 56Ω(56R)74HC12574HC74D2SK9961000uF 16VBSS138ZVN0545GTASPP20N60S5MG100G1AL2
0
0
0
Miguel Sanchez
Registration years:5 years
Mexico
Mexico
Monterrey
THANKS! Great Job!
2SA20222SC5610MB3771TDA2040NJM3548TA2SN74HC688N74HC245AP74HC259N74HC138N74HC251NUDN2987A6TTOP258PN74HC393LF347BNTNY264PN74HC574NAM26LS32PCAD704JHA3-2425-5REF01HZVIPER22ADIP-ELM2903A1601(100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 100Ω(100R)HCPL-314JTZMC18-GS08LM2585m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMC14070BDHEF40106BT74ACT245
0
0
0
JEVDJEVIC NEDELJKO
Registration years:7 years
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gorazde
Fast delivery, good quality.All the best.
20N60A4DSG6742HRAS15FAS19-GFAN7530MBR5200MBR11001N4744ASTP10NK60LNK364PNUC3844AD130F131RF1501NS3SSTV9306AA625308M-70SSRM20100LM1030F124TH1108.2AMUR4100FQPF12N60CMA3830TDA8172IRG7R313USF5A400HD5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMC44608P40MBR5200FAN7530STP10NK80ZFPSPA20N60C3LD7536RGL
0
0
0
srba
Registration years:5 years
Serbia
Serbia
belgrade
it's ok
ADV7495BBSTZ-170SDP1001SEMS16-LF5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBUK213-50YM61571AFPLGE35230ISL98602IRAAZFAN7530MAX9694ETJISL98602IRAAZMC0628R25Q128FVSGTDA8358JRJP30E2(600V)ISL98602IRAAZLGE105B-LF-SA
0
0
0