3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $5.40066
US $5.40066
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
OM1-LC-LC-DX-UT-3M-PVC
Type:
AJA51020025
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
62.5/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

MIRKO MARKOTIC
Registration years:1 years
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BANJA LUKA
ok
SC6210SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20ADIP high voltage ceramic capacitor plug-in 2KV221K 0.22NF 220PF 2000V ±10%LNK304GN(5pcs) CBB 630V 225J 2.2uF=2200nF P=25MM Red Film CapacitorIRF540SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20AZ0607MAAS15-F AS15-F/G/HG/HFICE2QR2280Z25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8LED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV LG 6030 LEDLED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 3535 3537 LED BACKLIGHT FOR TV SHARP GM5F20BH20ALED BACKLIGHT 0.5W 3V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV A0T-6030LED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 3528 2835 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM HL-A-3528D49W-2-S1-08-PCT-RMLED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV SEOUL SBWVT120ELED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM 01.JT.2835BPW1-CCNY17-32W 5% 22R DIP CARBON FILM RESISTORTDA19997HL/C1FSFR1700XSL2W 5% 10 K Direct insertion resistance DIP2W 5% 2.7 R Direct insertion resistance DIP25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8SKKT41/12DOB2532AMP3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSSC3S121-TLFSD200MUR460RLLM338T/NOPB
0
0
0
Harsha.R.Beth.
Registration years:8 years
India
India
PUNE
Components received in good condition. Many thanks to UTSOURCE.
MD1422NAC08DSMA2SK2655-01R2SK1762HA1610816108FPHCPL-7860A-500ETLP550A7860PDG1M3ASN75189SN751883m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMA3200WA74VHC14MD1422NTLP550MA3200WA2SA17362SC4541SN75189DSN75188MA704APRN11220-682/223JTLP550GS24CS02AFJ-TB-GE37713773TD62004AFLM3391SS123-T1B
0
0
0
Alex Petrikevich
Registration years:7 years
Belarus
Belarus
Отличный магазин. Нашёл у них редкую микросхему. Быстрая доставка. Рекомендую всем!!!
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableES51986A
0
0
0
ROBERTO
Registration years:9 years
Italy
Italy
morning has arrived thank you for your attention <br/>Regards Roberto F.
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable70072AB
0
0
0
John
Registration years:12 years
Australia
Australia
Received promptly. Thank you for excellent service.
TA1101BS9050-100UCC3895DWP6KE120A3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTA1101BS9050-100NT68F631ATA2024AP4511GMDAP02ALSZMP1583DNISL6568CRNT68F631A
0
0
0