2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $4.8567
US $4.8567
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
2m
Part Number:
OM1-LC-LC-DX-UT-2M-PVC
Type:
AJA51020019
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
62.5/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

SAAD AL KUBAISY
Registration years:4 years
United States
United States
Sugar Land
Very satisfied with
6 v12v24v repair vehicle maintenance and repair special tool test pencil induction test pencil vehicle test penTJA1050T/N1TJA1050VP251AT28HC256E-12JI2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable74AC14AT25640NCL7805CD2T/LM7805AM29F040B-90JIAM29F400BB-90SCM29F200BB70M3M29F400BT90M1M29F400BB-70M3AM29F010B-90JCAM29F200BB-70SFTB28F800B5B90M29F400FB55M3MC68HC705C9ACFNEAB28F800B5B90AT25640NCATM41/B/946748SUP75N08-10UES2603ATM41/B/946748
0
0
0
Gonnelli Massimo
Registration years:7 years
Italy
Italy
Grosseto
All OK.
Z0607M54563P74HC595DJ1752m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableC1237HANJM4580V(TE1)TDA7293V
0
0
0
VAGO FEDERICO
Registration years:7 years
Italy
Italy
Seveso
La spedizione era rimasta bloccata in dogana una settimana, ma poi l' oggetto e' arrivato a casa senza ulteriori spese. <br/>Grazie Federico.
2SC1947MB1501P2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CablePIC16F84A-04/PLM317TPIC16F628A-I/PM62352GPTD62783AF
0
0
0
Hugo
Registration years:9 years
Chile
Chile
Valparaiso
Received components in excellent condition, quality anti-static packaging. Great service, fast shipping, recommended to anyone. THANKS
SUD40N06-25LLM1117-3.3LT022MC2SC2837HA1370HA1350MC34163DWLM78L05ACMSM8S15AW45NM60MC34163DW2SA1048-GR2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SD600K2SB631K2SA1186NDS9948-NLATMEGA8-16PU
0
0
0
Vladimir Vukolov
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Thank you very much. <br/>I have received last week my order in perfect condition and on time. <br/>I hope to ask your help again if need for other item. <br/>Best Regards
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableHUFA76419D3S
0
0
0