1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $2.14986
US $2.14986
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
1m
Part Number:
OM1-LC-LC-SX-UT-1M-PVC
Type:
AJA51020002
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
62.5/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Leonardo Umana Luján
Registration years:3 years
Argentina
Argentina
Las Heras
Very satisfied with
DG444DY-TG06829F040CTI-70GEPF6010ATC100-3NTLE2072AIDTLV3502AIDMAX1232ESATLC271AIDRTLC2274IDTL072IDON Semicon/ON MC74ACT125DGLM336M5.0LM324MLyontek Inc. LY62256SL-70LLHD64F3048F16V2SK2225 (TO-3P)BAS16 (SOT-23-3)BAV70 (SOT-23-3)BAV99 (SOT-23-3)BAW56 (SOT-23-3)BZX84C18 (SOT-23-3)1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableHCNW4506#300 (SOP8)TD350E (SOP14)BC807-40LT1GBC817-40LT1GL9616DSN65176BD2N7002,215MIC4469YWMBC857BLT1GON Semicon/ON BC847BLT1G(20pcs)
0
0
0
Radoslav Djukic
Registration years:5 years
Serbia
Serbia
Pancevo
Excellent service and fast shipping!
UPD78F0515AGBR5F212K4SDFPGB10NC60KDIR21363SM30626FHPGPST72F324K6T6(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 88.7K(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 1K(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 3.32K1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableCHIP resistance 2512J4K7 MARKING472 4.7K(50pcs) 2010 Chip Resistor 1% 1/2W 4.7KTMS320LF2401AVFAMC908QY8CDWEK3NGT40RR21NGTB30N135IHRL6390DES1JFGH30S130P(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 100Ω(100R)STM8S207CBT6K3NGT40RR21NGTB30N135IHRL6390DES1JFGH30S130P(100pcs) 0805 Chip Resistor 1% 1/8W 100Ω(100R)STM8S207CBT6K3N
0
0
0
Octavian Lazur
Registration years:9 years
Germany
Germany
Suhl
All is ok. Thanks
OS8104TOP258EN1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLM2940S-5.02SK3408CXA2165QAN12947ATPS65171RHARD16861GSPCF7947ATBTS443PBTS6163DBTS621L1BTS425L1S57780MAUPA1560HMT28F800B5SG-8TCY7C1049D-10VXIBTS740S22SB15572SD2386MAX9755ETITMC51F-GIRF3710SUC2843BDSTP80NF03IRF3205PBFTDA9886TSDDP3315CG3TDA11010H/N1B00TDA9541H/N3/2/1753
0
0
0
PRASHANT
Registration years:9 years
India
India
MUMBAI
Thanks for quick service & appreciated for original parts supply
7660SCBAIR2152SLT1071CTLM2576HVT-ADJLM2575T-5.0IRF840HP2531MAX691ACPEBUP400DIRF840P12NM50BSP350LM2594M-5.0KM681000CLG-7LR65C22J41m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBSS125BCP56LM2576HVT-ADJIR2113IR2130SSAF-C164CI-LM24C04-S24C16-SGAL16V8D-10LJIRG4PC50KDPIC16C55-HS/SOLTC488CSWSAB80C535-NP4NB100LT1071CT
0
0
0
Geovanni Lopez
Registration years:12 years
United States
United States
Los Angeles
Hi, I received my parts on the 27th and it was like Christmas to me,and will be for my customers too. Perfect way to end the year. Thanks again, have a great New Year, and will be ordering more parts in 2011... GFL
PM30RHC060-1HN58C65P-256DI15S-050D23N60ETCD132D78M12A2SK38783843B(MDD) Jiangsu Yutai Elec HER2052SK2968IRFP260MTO-220 insulating mat silica gel cooling fin (100pcs)STR10006OK wire circuit board flying line/PCB jumpers/cable 30 single-core cable connector cable (black)D8LD4079L05-AB3-RPM20CEE060-59 v battery buckle line type I take power plug 5.5 * 2.1 DC head with 9 v battery clasp 6 square carbon making sexual battery cell button battery cap with line of DC power plug (5 PCS)TL10 PenSTR2005SI-3242PTCD132D1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLM2576TOP224YN79L05-AB3-RPS21765SN74LS151N2SD1277AD8LD20UD8LC20U
0
0
0