1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $2.14986
US $2.14986
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
1m
Part Number:
OM1-LC-SC-SX-UT-1M-PVC
Type:
AJA51020001
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
62.5/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

PAVLOS CHRISTAKIDIS
Registration years:1 years
Greece
Greece
THESSALONIKI
Very satisfied with
CF2-12VLM4863G4A-1A-E-12V G4A-1A-E-DC12V G4A-1A-E-12VDC 12V 20A 4PINSAO4614BIRF9540IRF740PBFIRMCF341IRMCK341IRF620IRFP450IRFP460VIPER20AVIPER22ASTP20NM60TDA2052IHW20N135R3STP75N75STP75NF75IR2110AS15GTNY264PNP181GB1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSB52002SD718HI2003R3ULN2803AFWG24C16W674HC1474HC595D2sc5200
1
0
0
Lukas Hlineny
Registration years:2 years
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Liberec
Very satisfied with
TA6586U211BNE5532APE4MJE15032GLM8560TCA871OPA111BMBUZ78NTD24N06LGSTP75NF75STP60NF06U211BV23084-C2001-A303BU931T2SA1837(F,M)V23084-C2001-A3032SC1735HGTG20N60A4DTA6586SF5926SDPIXGR40N60C2IXGR40N60C2D1BA08CC0WFP-E21m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableV23084-C2001-A303MCP6001T-I/OTTNY268PNIRLR2905TRPBFK9F1G08UOD-SCBOTDA1085CLM3915N-1
0
0
0
DAIRON ZAPATA
Registration years:10 years
Colombia
Colombia
sabaneta
Ok
FDB0190N807LIPB017N06N3GG2R-1-E-48VDCG2R-2-H-48VDCG2R-1-E-DC24VG2R-2-DC12VG2R-2-24VDCBSS123SUP60N06SS461AHUF75545S3IRF2807ZSPBFIR1155SAPIC-S03APIC-D06SC900661APVW1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableC451G14051BMC14025BMC14071BDR2G14538BSN65HVD234DR SOIC8IRF95307NV04MAX13053ASA2SC5707ADUM1201BRZL9651MINISMDC014F-2 LITTELFUSEIRFS3006-7P
0
0
0
Jean Freymann
Registration years:8 years
Brazil
Brazil
SAO JOSé DOS CAMPOS
Hello, <br/>I received IC′s parts. All things was OK <br/>Thank′s <br/>
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableICX038DLA
0
0
0
Antonio Perez/Pilar Alberca
Registration years:10 years
Spain
Spain
Campo de Criptana
Good Morning, <br/> <br/>Yes of course we got those parts here. What we need would be the corresponding Commercial invoice. Could you send it please, <br/>Thanks a lot in advance. <br/>Kind REGARDS, <br/>Pilar Alberca.
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable30377BTS840S2AT28HC256E-12BTS707B10011SBTS7710GBTS737S2BTS612N1BTS721L1BTS740S2BTS723GWIR20153SBTS7810KBTS723GWBTS740S2BTS723GWBTS7710GTLE4266GBTS707BTS307AM29F400BB-120EIBTS740S2TSM108ID
0
0
0