10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $4.31706
US $4.31706
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
10m
Part Number:
OM1-LC-LC-SX-UT-10M-PVC
Type:
AJA51020013
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
62.5/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
BUZ901PP06P03GSUM45N25-5810m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBUZ906PMR5060MR1722AP3041M-G1HX8872-C1.5KE200CASTW48N60M278M09L78M06CDT-TR78M08AL78M10CDT78M1578M24P1203EDTL2345MLUC3846ATM38E-BD8035-44677630621IRFBA1405PCM1801BCXA3810MIXTP56N15TTOP223YNUCC27324DRG4FDD8447LHEF4069UBTSN75173N
0
0
0
Neil Franken
Registration years:5 years
Australia
Australia
Hornsby
Very good service. Items arrived in a good period of time. Packaging got a bit damaged but all the items inside was in perfect condition. Highly recommended
2N517210m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CablePN4391
0
0
0
Ivan Grech
Registration years:11 years
Malta
Malta
San Gwann
Excellent Service. <br/>items as described
L6599DRHR15120IRF7342IRF7103ICE2A180Z10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableHGTG10N120BNDP12NM50FPHD1-4702-974LS04EF68B50PR6522APMAX232N74LS1382SK2699MBR20150CT2SK4110ICE2A180ZL6599DL6599DMIP2M20MSSCF+FGH40N6S2D12n50c37MBI75SA-120B-50A50QS75-4YFGH40N6S2DIRFP264RHR1512010N120BND2SA10202SC2655
0
0
0
Fabian Madriz Meza
Registration years:10 years
United States
United States
Miani
Cool service, very fast. Thank you very much
SPF5003SPF3006RESISTANCE 1210 0.1R 1%(100pcs) 0603 Chip Resistor 5% 1/10W 3K(100pcs) 0603 Chip Resistor 5% 1/10W 75K(100pcs) 0603 Chip Resistor 1% 1/10W 20K(100pcs) 0603 Chip Resistor 1% 1/10W 51K(100pcs) 0402 Chip Resistor 1% 1/16W 1K2010 Chip Resistor 5% 1/2W 82RA2C00052801 ATIC131 B2TLE4226G7805CD2TR10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable1206 Chip KesistoK 1% 1/4W 10K(100pcs)TLE4270GBSP75NEver Ohms Tech CRH1206FR500P05Z(50pcs)MEC50U01VND5E025AKRUBYCON 35V470UF 10X20MM DIP Capacitors35YXF470MEFC10X20PANASONIC EEETK1H221AQEX2-2U1SEX1-2U1SUR620CVNQ5E050AKATIC92C2UH83CA ATIC93C1811600-462340049TLE6230GPMJE15030 TO-220
0
0
0
Thomas R.
Registration years:1 years
Germany
Germany
"Hard to get" items send after 24hrs of initial request. 2 days later items received, all in perfect condition and working. The service was more than perfect, it is a pleasure to make business with you.
AD707JNNJM4200DAD9218BST-105NJM4200DAD707JNLT1055CN8LM369BN10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLT1012CN8OP27GPUPC311C
0
0
0