10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $4.31706
US $4.31706
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
10m
Part Number:
OM1-LC-SC-SX-UT-10M-PVC
Type:
AJA51020015
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
62.5/125μm
Jacket Color:
Orange
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

NANO SOLTECH
Registration years:5 years
South Korea
South Korea
Pyeongtaek-si
Thank you.
PMM8714PUCN5804BUDN2953BULN2803AAD670JNMC33035PIRFT002MC33035PGCD4011BCNCD4011CNMC14014BCPOP07AZAD7243BQ74LS373ICL7104-16CPLLTC1052CNPGA200BGICL8068ACJDLM399AHDPAD11N58192N2484LM329-DZ10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableIRF520LM137HP+LH0070-2HST16C450CPIRFT002LM628N-6MC33034P120
0
0
0
JL CARGO / ANTONIO NAVA
Registration years:7 years
United States
United States
MIAMI
Excelente gracias.
DAC312HSTL074C5503DM20CL3610m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableV3040D5401DMVB027(011Y)ULN2803AGOZ964AGNcp1099eHE8050G-DGDZ6V8B-V-GS08KBJ351047N60C3MAC97A8IRF3205D06S6020N60C3ICE3B0565CXD2972GBRTL8201CP
0
0
0
Thomas Delaney
Registration years:1 years
Australia
Australia
South Kingsville
Parts received okay, thank you for the great service!
MPS656010m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableNE544NL120AB
0
0
0
andr laeremans
Registration years:10 years
Belgium
Belgium
Hello, <br/>I let you know that the goods are well arrived. <br/>Manny thanks. <br/>Best regards. <br/>André Laeremans
10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableUAF2115
0
0
0
Mirasole Nicola
Registration years:11 years
Italy
Italy
very well done
MP675210m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTLE3101UAA145
0
0
0