7m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow
7m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow
7m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

7m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

NEW

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $125.45204
US $125.45204
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
7m
Part Number:
HD-12FMTPSMF
Type:
AJA50030066
Connector A:
Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OS2 9/125μm SM
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥60dB
Jacket OD:
3.0 mm
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Gender:
/
Fiber Count:
/
Test Wavelength:
/
Polarity:
/
Durability:
/
Fiber Grade:
/
Outer Jacket Color:
/

Reviews

HECTOR GONZALO CLAVIJO AGUIRRE
Registration years:7 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Quito
Very satisfied with
Brand new original spot AP8012H packaging DIP-8 induction cooker power chipAN16538AR2A20298FT50JR22MC34063ALRJH30A3SSC9512RJH60F7DPQSTRW6053STNY180PNSB3100SB5100TOP253PNRJP63F3GT30F12430J124BQ24780STOP243YNTOP247YNSTR2A153DSCM1110MF1M30D-060MX0841AS15-GAS15-FIRG7IC28UTOP257PN(20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 39Ω(39R)7m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, YellowIMBH50D-060SIM6822M
0
0
0
Kozlov Alexandr Viktorovich
Registration years:3 years
Russia
Russia
Tver
Very satisfied with
2SC19407m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, YellowIRF2502SA13282SC3345
0
0
0
Miguel Sanchez
Registration years:5 years
Mexico
Mexico
Monterrey
GREAT JOB!
2SA20222SC5610MB3771TDA2040NJM3548TA2SN74HC688N74HC245AP74HC259N74HC138N74HC251NUDN2987A6TTOP258PN74HC3937m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, YellowLF347BNTNY264PN74HC574NAM26LS32PCAD704JHA3-2425-5REF01HZVIPER22ADIP-ELM2903A1601(100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 100Ω(100R)HCPL-314JTZMC18-GS08LM258MC14070BDHEF40106BT74ACT245
0
0
0
Richard Prieur
Registration years:5 years
Canada
Canada
Québec
works good, thanks
2SD2472SA745A7m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow2SC1403A
0
0
0
Nguyen Van Hung
Registration years:9 years
Vietnam
Vietnam
I received parts on time. Thanks you very much.
7m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, YellowM4T32-BR12SH1
0
0
0