5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

NEW

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, designed for high-density area.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $149.73835
US $149.73835
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
24FMTPOM3
Type:
AJA50030062
Connector A:
MTP to MTP
Connector B:
/
Fibre Mode:
50/125μm OM3
Wavelength:
/
Polish Type:
/
Mini Bend Radius:
/
Insertion Loss:
≤0.35dB
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0 mm
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load:
/
Long-Term Tensile Load:
/
Storage Temperature:
/
Operating Temperature:
-40 ~ 80°C
Gender:
Male to Male
Fiber Count:
24
Test Wavelength:
850nm
Polarity:
Type A
Durability:
≥500 times
Fiber Grade:
G651
Outer Jacket Color:
Aqua

Reviews

Slawomir Grynkiewicz
Registration years:6 years
Poland
Poland
Szczecin
OK
AP4951GMAP9977GM5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaAP9977GMAP4951GMST72F651AR6T1AP4951GMAP9977GMST72F651AR6T1AP4951GMP6KE27CAAP9977GM
0
0
0
Andrey Karpov
Registration years:7 years
Ukraine
Ukraine
Nikopol
Very satisfied with
5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaEPM7512AETC144-12NOSC SMD 5070 7050 16.000MHz 16M 3.3V 5*7mm (10Pcs)Z84C0020FECZ84C0020FECZ84C0020FECGM71C18163CT574HC299DM29F040B70K1MA8201A-U(100pcs) Chip Multilayer Inductor 0603 2.2uH ±10%SMT INDUCTANCE 1206 10UH ±10% (20PCS)Z84C0020FECNXP Semicon PCF8583T/5,518ICS501MMA8201TDA1543TCrystal oscillator 7050 20 M oscCrystal oscillator 7050 24 M oscEP1K30TC144-3Texas Instruments/TI NE5532DRTexas Instruments/TI CD4069UBM96ZheJiang East Crystal Elec B11059J019(5pcs)EPM7128STC100-15TLC7226CNEPM7032STC44-10YAC513-MLF347DAM29F016B-90SCCY62148BLL-70SCON Semicon/ON MC14052BDG
0
0
0
Mario Patricio Garzon
Registration years:9 years
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ibarra
Work fine
EP320DC74HCT244PWA82C250DS1075NEC2701MJE13009LSFIC-100APBA3955SBTIRFP260NTRINAMIC Motion Control GmbH TMC5130A-TAEPM7032LC44-10A3932SLDD72069GFEP320DC-22SK2045NJM2360MDS1225AB-100EP1C4F400C8NAM79C874VFPE-69012A3932SEQMJE13009L5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaEP320DC-2EP1C4F400C8NFS20SM-12IR2110STRPBFL6227NEP1810LC-25MC34166TAM79C874VI
0
0
0
Jose Eduardo Almeida Prado
Registration years:12 years
Brazil
Brazil
Sao Paulo
I received the parts OK. You are Awesome !
BA634CA5668MN3101M5218ALLM333KU257BLM333T1S15882SC2878AM5241LUPC1253H2UA739PCLC7880PC910CA56685m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaMN3105MN3307BA715THAT2181CLF357CNLF357NM5241LM5241L01LF357NLF357CNHD14007UBPTC4007UBPES56030EMC14559BCPTHAT2150
0
0
0
Helmer Malmquist
Registration years:11 years
Sweden
Sweden
Klagstorp
Get all my parsels, in god time.
NJM4558DNJM4558LDLM317HVTL200CNJM4559DLM317HVKDG212BDJDG211BDJ2N43432N4360TC40H390P2SK3622N4384CA3146EDS3672N9601PCMC672P2SC16855m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua2SC13842SC23442SB5952SA9792SD5712SC945AMC14504BCPMC14526BCPMC14538BCPMSM5502RS75551PANJM4559D
0
0
0