5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

NEW

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G/100G interconnect solution and high-density data center applications.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $244.47966
US $244.47966
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
24FMTPSMF
Type:
AJA50030061
Connector A:
MTP to MTP
Connector B:
/
Fibre Mode:
9/125μm SMF
Wavelength:
/
Polish Type:
/
Mini Bend Radius:
/
Insertion Loss:
≤0.35dB
Return Loss:
≥60dB
Jacket OD:
3.0 mm
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load:
/
Long-Term Tensile Load:
/
Storage Temperature:
/
Operating Temperature:
-40 ~ 80°C
Gender:
Female to Female
Fiber Count:
24
Test Wavelength:
1310nm
Polarity:
Type C (Cross Pair)
Durability:
≥500 times
Fiber Grade:
G652D
Outer Jacket Color:
Yellow

Reviews

SHREE ENTERPRISES (GSTIN 06ABPPV6429E1Z8)
Registration years:5 years
India
India
PANIPAT
thanks for quick delivery
MK48T12B-25H6006B3S29BTC74LVXC3245FSSP706SCN-L/TRDS1210SMC74VHC1G14DTT1GMK48T12B-25P12NM50Jinzhou Kaimei Power HP-2R7-J256UYAM33C93A-20JCMC74VHC1G14DTT1GP127TIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA143TIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA1435m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, YellowTIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA143TIC216DM306N4FGTFPIRS21064SA143TIC216M
0
0
0
Jorge Cadete
Registration years:1 years
Portugal
Portugal
Tocha
Excellent
NCP61311808 10A/125V 0451010.MRL Fast insurance tubeSIC632CD-T1-GE32N7002DWNCP81206NTMFS4C09NBT1GIRF3710APW8713AQBI-TRGRT8809BGQWRT8248AGQWPS229BD82HM65MP2467DNRT8249CGQWRT8207MZQWRT8810DGQW5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, YellowMUR1660 TO220AC2R5TPE330M9CSD87350Q5D216-0728014216-0809000216-06740260451010.MRL 1808 10A 125VRT9611CGQWNTMFS4C09NBT1GNB671GQIR3553MAPW87132SK2796L74HC00A TC74HC00AF SOP5.2 SOP14
0
0
0
ana campo pablos
Registration years:2 years
Spain
Spain
IRUN
Very satisfied with
AT91SAM7S256D-AU ARM7 SAM7S16/32-BIT 55MHZ 256KB (256K X 8) FLASH 64-LQFP (10X10)AT91SAM7S256D-AU ARM7 SAM7S16/32-BIT 55MHZ 256KB (256K X 8) FLASH 64-LQFP (10X10)AT91SAM7S256D-AU ARM7 SAM7S16/32-BIT 55MHZ 256KB (256K X 8) FLASH 64-LQFP (10X10) AT45DB161E-SHD-TSMCJ30CASMAJ5.0A-13-FTPS61021ADSGR2450AT18B100E 2.4G built-in Bluetooth ceramic antenna 3216 patch Bluetooth antenna RF antennaAT91SAM7S256D-AUMAX3157CAI+Free MaskBSP75NSTM811SW16F5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow74HC165DFM25CL64B-GTRMAX3157CAISI3493DDVIL410-X007MAX3483CSADS2431P+FM25CL64B-GMCP3204-BI/SLLM2596S-5.0FM25V01-GICL7663AESALM2941CT/NOPBDS3232SNMAX1627ESAMAX629ESAFM25V01-G
0
0
0
JEFERSON MELO - CPF 331.036.18883
Registration years:1 years
Brazil
Brazil
COTIA
Otima empresa, produto chegou dentro do prazo e de acordo
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
0
0
0
Lucas Da Silveira Klering
Registration years:7 years
Brazil
Brazil
CAXIAS DO SUL
Very good thank you!!!
AD654JNAD694JN5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, YellowYS569713-12SK1518RC41512SC3998SKKQ1500/14EAVAGO(Broadcom)/Avago ACPL-P480-500E2SC3998-WGTL074ACDTHCPL-0710#500TLP250BSP299XTR101APSP4-P-DC24VPC929HCPL-7860HCPL-7860KIR2130PBFBC8172SD169493C86MC33039PMC33269T-3.3TOP256ENMAX3488CSABSP299 SKIIP11NAB126V1IRF830TLC272C
0
0
0