5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

NEW

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $122.23225
US $122.23225
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
HD-12FMTPSMF
Type:
AJA50030054
Connector A:
Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OS2 9/125μm SM
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Polish Type:
/
Mini Bend Radius:
/
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥60dB
Jacket OD:
3.0 mm
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Gender:
/
Fiber Count:
/
Test Wavelength:
/
Polarity:
/
Durability:
/
Fiber Grade:
/
Outer Jacket Color:
/

Reviews

Ruslan Yatsunyk
Registration years:1 years
Italy
Italy
Forli
satisfaction
MGA-81563-TR1GSKY13317-373LFHMC363S8ERA1SM+NBB-310TC9174FVIPER12A(DIOTEC) S380NEW ORIGINAL T3.15A 250V FUSE TUBER2A20169SACP2102-GMRPCM2901ESN74AHC1G32DCKTE4 SC70(DCK)-5TMS320C6745DPTPA3EP4CE55F23I7N216-0752001LQH32MN181K21L5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowTA4101F2SC4617ERA5SM+DAP202KDTC124EKTC4066BFIMH52SC2712YMMBT3906-7-F2SC3102AD9835BRUFDT434PERA-5SM+
0
0
0
Peter Bakic
Registration years:6 years
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Malacky
Arrived in perfect condition. Think you.
UF4007ACS1085S(10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 10V 2200uF 10*20mmACST67S1010-8172SK3563C3112STPS2045CTTL431ACA12735M0380R5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowPT63152SA684
0
0
0
Oleg Zakharov
Registration years:6 years
Russia
Russia
Moscow
Just received 2pcs of BLW34,its my first purchase here and I'm very glad with this service: fast and quality! <br/>Will buy again sure. Thanks a lot!
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowBLW34
0
0
0
Tuomo Lassila
Registration years:9 years
Finland
Finland
Imatra Finland
You have exellent delivery service, thank you!
Shenzhen Nsiway Tech NS42055m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowR1154H001C-T1-FL3102SW24257AK-15M5M44256BP-10TA2040TA2031TB2923AHQTA2040TA20312SC23892SA1038S2SD636-RSTK30417N80STK2129P5NK80ZFPSTK4833STK080G
0
0
0
argiris xenofon
Registration years:1 years
Greece
Greece
athens
i took the pacage with ic's thank you very much
LQF6041TOB-Q1T541ARJP30E2RJP63F35m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow30F123MCZ3001UBBA00AST-V5MCZ3001UB2SK2876-01PN4091E6N03FDS4935OZ960SN
0
0
0