5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

NEW

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $122.23225
US $122.23225
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
HD-12FMTPSMF
Type:
AJA50030052
Connector A:
Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OS2 9/125μm SM
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Polish Type:
/
Mini Bend Radius:
/
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥60dB
Jacket OD:
3.0 mm
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Gender:
/
Fiber Count:
/
Test Wavelength:
/
Polarity:
/
Durability:
/
Fiber Grade:
/
Outer Jacket Color:
/

Reviews

Pavlo Tereshin
Registration years:10 years
Moldova
Moldova
Tiraspol
All OK. Thanks
SEM2106NJM4741DTA8225HIXGH60N60C2TPS5430DDARTHX203HTNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7TNY267PNMF10CCNTDA7575IR21363SIR21592STR5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, YellowIR21592IR21593SIR21593VIPER06LSTRTA8127NLNK305PNLNK304PNIRFB4227TOP262ENXL4003E130618TPS65270PWPRSTK404-140SMIX3007HS8206BA4KIP9315SKKH92/12ENJM2846DL3-18(TE1)
0
0
0
Mr Francisco Mendieta C
Registration years:11 years
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Alajuelita
Ok
Q6040J7(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KQ6040J7(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KQ6040J7Q6040J7BTA41-800BQ6040J7(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KQ6040J7BTA41-700BWire harness dupont line 40p double slider 1p long 20cm 12 high quality copper wireQ6040J7BTA41-700B(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KLM3914(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KIRFB7446GECA-1VM100I CAP ALUM 10UF 20% 35V RADIALTG35C60Q6040J7BTA41-600BRGLM358Q6040J75m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KDuPont wire pressure head reed terminal wire a single wire(25CM) GB 24 # wire (50pcs)TMG25C60FQ6040J7Q6040J72N2646
0
0
0
Füredi Attila
Registration years:9 years
Hungary
Hungary
Good price, excellent service,but unfortunately the delivery was slowly a little :(( ( registered mail) <br/>Thank you!
MST97889BLD-LF-15m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, YellowYPPD-J001A
0
0
0
anna schenk
Registration years:8 years
Poland
Poland
BYTOM
I received my package on time. Highly recommended <br/>Thanks
PM75CSA1207MBR50SB120B5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, YellowA3120V
0
0
0
Mr. Akira Honda
Registration years:12 years
Mexico
Mexico
Fast shipping and great value !!
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, YellowICL8007CTVBA6303F
0
0
0