3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow
3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow
3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

NEW

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $119.1765
US $119.1765
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
HD-12FMTPSMF
Type:
AJA50030037
Connector A:
Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OS2 9/125μm SM
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Polish Type:
/
Mini Bend Radius:
/
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥60dB
Jacket OD:
3.0 mm
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Gender:
/
Fiber Count:
/
Test Wavelength:
/
Polarity:
/
Durability:
/
Fiber Grade:
/
Outer Jacket Color:
/

Reviews

Аксёнов Сергей Васильевич
Registration years:5 years
Russia
Russia
Сочи
satisfaction
MN103SFE4KR5F562TADDFF#V1MN103SFE4KR5F562TADDFF#V1TMS320LF2401AVFAMC9S12C128CPBMC9S08GT32ACFBEMC908AP32ACFBETMS320LF2401AVFATMS320LF2401AVFAMC908AZ32ACFUEMC908AP48CFBEMC908AP32ACFBEMC14094BGPDTC143ZTNexperia PDTA143ZT,215(20pcs)TNY264GNMC908QY8CDWESC667359VLC8L05AD78F1146AUPD78F1145A3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowR5F104GHAFB#V0R5F101GEAFB#V0R5F100GEAFBTMP87PM41FGLD33TC4069UBFF52Z05AAFMMB90F823A
0
0
0
Kataev Mikhail Georgievich
Registration years:11 years
Russia
Russia
PERM
Very good!
MBR20200SR10100CTSR560 B/P30CPQ1003m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowMBR2045CTG6HK-2-5VDC25Q64FVAIGADM485EARZ-REELAP1510SG-13AT25320AN-10SU-2.7CD7613CPFSGM0765RWDTU TO-220FKA7M0880L2610CVL4936L9949LNK304DNMC14513BCPZTX8512SK3353CR6842T200N15NMBRF10H100CTATMEGA8A-PU AVRAVR ATMEGA8-BIT 16MHZ 8KB (4K X 16) FLASH 28-PDIPFMH23N50EMBRD5U100D-RTF/HMX08LBTA24-600BWBTA24-600CWBTA41-800B
0
0
0
DEPANN'JEUX
Registration years:4 years
France
France
BONNARD
Very satisfied with
MC6808PLM380N/NOPB10939P-50MIC10939P-50HV5222PJUTC(Unisonic Tech) TDA2030L-TB5-TTDA2030AVMC6821PMC14526BCPMC74HC237NGAL16V8D-25QPMC6810PTDA1675R6532PR6532APMC6810PMC6821PP80C32SBPNAY-3-8912ULN2081ASHINYEI 3.9nF(392) ±3% 1800VSHINYEI 3.9nF(392) ±3% 1250V3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, YellowLM323KSTEELAY-3-89122N5401MC68B09EPEF68B09EPULN2081A-1PCD5101PSN74121N
0
0
0
Frank C. Alvarado
Registration years:7 years
United States
United States
Odessa
Thank you great product!!
ISD1420PC1969TIP1203m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow2SA733PTDA2003TA7222AP2SK19692SC20782SB827SAV17S-AV22A
0
0
0
Karel Fleischmann
Registration years:10 years
Germany
Germany
DONAUSTAUF
Everything okay. Thanks!
3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow5962-8768401MQA5962-8768401MQATA8435HQSDI-C403UPD71055L-8TMP80C35AP-6MAX7456EUI+UPD71055L-8QM100DY-2HM48T86PC1UPD71055L-8H22LTBTA8435HQM27C256B-12F1M27C256B-12F1MM74HC138NUPD43256BCZ-70LLSCI7661M0A74HC125N,652MC68HC24FNM27C256B-12F6UPD71055LXC2S100-5PQG208CXC2S100-5PQG208ITL071MJGUPD71055L-8UDN2982AMAX726ECK5962-8768401MQASCI7661M0A
0
0
0