3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

NEW

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket. The MPO Trunk cable is designed for high-density area.

Stock Status:96
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $48.88553
US $48.88553
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
12FMPOOM3
Type:
AJA50030033
Connector A:
MPO Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MPO Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Polish Type:
UPC to UPC
Mini Bend Radius:
30mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0 mm
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Gender:
/
Fiber Count:
/
Test Wavelength:
/
Polarity:
/
Durability:
/
Fiber Grade:
/
Outer Jacket Color:
/

Reviews

Alexander Grigoriev
Registration years:1 years
Russia
Russia
Georgievsk
Thanks!
IRFB4229International Rectifier/IR IRFB4227PBFIR2156SIR2110SIRFB16N50KHFP50N06MCR100-6TL494FQP17N40PQ1CG21H SHARP TO220F-5PQ05RF11IRFB4229PBF3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaNJM2060LA4636SAP16PYSAP16NY2200UF 35V 16*25PCM1716E
0
0
0
Stephen Forcier
Registration years:10 years
United States
United States
Thank You
3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua2SD542
0
0
0
leon jose david
Registration years:10 years
Mexico
Mexico
cancun
I just got my order thanks very much for your very good service. <br/>david from cancun
AS15-G3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaAS15-GAS19-H1G
0
0
0
Jos Carlos Pimentel Guimaraes
Registration years:11 years
Brazil
Brazil
OK I have received <br/>Thank you, very much
CM1671A-KQVCT49X3FPYF1000VCT49X3FPZF1000DDA001BG3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, AquaDDA002BAS15-FAS15-UAS15-GBU808DFI2SK4075BD9897FSVCT49X3FPZF10024C08WP24C04WPBC857BBC847BPDTA114ETPDTC114ETPDTC143ETBSN274DTC123EKALD7522PSXR2206DL6599D2PCS02NCP1606BDR2GICE3BS02GAPL431AAC-TRL2N5064G2N7002
0
0
0
Paul Doyle
Registration years:12 years
Australia
Australia
Bexley
Fast delivery and parts as requested OK. Very economical. Many Thanks
HMC365S8GKM416C256BJ-6HD63C03YCPDS12887MC4044P3m (10ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua74S112N74F7474HC123AP74F193LF412CNCA3199ELF351NAS338-12MAR-6SMAS338-12
0
0
0