3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

NEW

0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $62.63858
US $62.63858
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
12FMTPOM3
Type:
AJA50030027
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OM3 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Polish Type:
UPC to UPC
Mini Bend Radius:
30mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0 mm
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Gender:
/
Fiber Count:
/
Test Wavelength:
/
Polarity:
/
Durability:
/
Fiber Grade:
/
Outer Jacket Color:
/

Reviews

Arthur Pieters
Registration years:2 years
Netherlands
Netherlands
Alkmaar
Very satisfied with
BUP300BUP300BUP200K13172SK1835GT8Q101MAX232PC923LTLP251TL082CNGP30B60KD-EBSM200GA120DN11ADV476KN66LT1013CN8G4PC40FDSN74S00NBSX2074LS04NMOC8100BUW48BCP53C405574LS003m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua74LS0274LS0374LS0474LS0574LS0674LS0774LS08
0
0
0
Jordi Solis
Registration years:1 years
Spain
Spain
Castellbisbal
Very satisfied with
LM4558CHK23F-DC5V-SHG replace G5V-1-5VDC 5V 2A 6PINS 0.2W74LS174PC74LS125AN74LS138GAL16V8D-15LP74HCT573NDM74ALS573BN3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, AquaWD2793A-PLAM29F010B70ECSN74LS645NK6X4008C1F-DF5520F001ND82C55AC-274HCT153NSN74HCT273NSN74HCT157N74HCT74NG5V-1-DC5V74F541N74HCT30NIN74LS07NSN74AHCT32N PDIP-14CD74HCT253E74HCT157N74HCT153NSN74AHCT138NSN74AHCT125NSN74AHCT32N PDIP-1474HCT30N
0
0
0
Francisco Manuel de ávila Goulart Junior
Registration years:5 years
Brazil
Brazil
Mogi das Cruzes
Received ok
8905506095IRAMX16UP60B-2HLK-PM01ATIC20V326775ATIC20V3267752SK3065SAK-TC1797-512f180eMPC562MZP56 REV DBUK9E06-55APIC18F4550-I/PLF356NF5 LED 5MM Red and Blue Common Cathode 3Pin (50pcs)HC-49SMD 16.000MHz 16M 49SMD SMD-2P Crystals Resonators (20Pcs)ATMEGA64A-AUATMEGA8AGSCT38318FC053m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua3039730403AD654JN AD654JNZBUK765R2-40B30028(100pcs) Chip Capacitor 0603 4.7uF 10%(100pcs) Chip Capacitor 0603 220nF 10%MC7812CDTGNJM7805SMD transistor BC846B silk screen: 1B transistor, NPN, SOT-23 new, original, hot spot0805 SMD LED red Light-emitting diodes (20pcs)L9958SBL9147PRR2012(0805)L510JT(5000pcs)
0
0
0
Stanislav Dmitrievich Anastyuk
Registration years:5 years
Russia
Russia
Vladivostok
Good quality and fast delivery.
Touch screen for iPhone 5 (Black)3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, AquaTouch screen for iPhone 5s (Black)EPM570T100A5NEPF10K100ARI240-3EP3C80F780I7N
0
0
0
AP/Byron Ramiro Solorzano Najera/AP
Registration years:10 years
United States
United States
Doral
Excellent seller
LA78383m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, AquaSTK416-120LA78041LA7840X3354CEN1PAL007ATEA1507PLA78041LA42072NTDA6109JFTA8427KSTK433-070HA1397STK433-320STK403-130YK15A50DX0758CESTR30130CXA1464AS5Q0765RTCQ0765RTLC864616ASTK433-070X0758CESTR30130CXA1464AS5Q0765RTCQ0765RTLC864616ASTK433-070
0
0
0