2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

NEW

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 100GBASE-SR10 CXP/CFP Interconnect Solution and high-density data center.

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $139.04322
US $139.04322
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
2m
Part Number:
24FMTPOM4
Type:
AJA50030025
Connector A:
MTP Female (pinless)
Connector B:
MTP Female (pinless)
Fibre Mode:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Polish Type:
UPC to UPC
Mini Bend Radius:
30mm
Insertion Loss:
0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)
Return Loss:
≥20dB
Jacket OD:
3.0 mm
Cable Jacket:
LSZH
Installation Tensile Load:
100 N
Long-Term Tensile Load:
50 N
Storage Temperature:
-40°C to +85°C
Operating Temperature:
-10°C to +70°C
Gender:
/
Fiber Count:
/
Test Wavelength:
/
Polarity:
/
Durability:
/
Fiber Grade:
/
Outer Jacket Color:
/

Reviews

Pavlo Tereshin
Registration years:10 years
Moldova
Moldova
Tiraspol
All OK. Thanks
IR21593VIPER06LSTRTA8127NLNK305PNLNK304PNIRFB4227TOP262ENXL4003E130618TPS65270PWPR2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, MagentaSEM2106NJM4741DTA8225HIXGH60N60C2TPS5430DDARTHX203HTNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7TNY267PNMF10CCNTDA7575IR21363SIR21592STRIR21592IR21593SSTK404-140SMIX3007HS8206BA4KIP9315SKKH92/12ENJM2846DL3-18(TE1)
0
0
0
alexsander chi
Registration years:7 years
Mexico
Mexico
Merida
the work long time
151007L9302-ADUni-Trend Tech UT-C01ACT512-12VE338AT70873FB93C563062030595U705 SDIC03U5ZA27C1510074AC1404839756AATLE8264EAM29F200AB-90SIKEYES 5050 Full-color LED Module for ArduinoTPD1038F2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, MagentaBTS5210GAPIC-D067015FBATIC71 B1Switching Power Adapter 12V2A(1M)Jing Extension of the Electronic Co. MINI 5PMotherboard Copper shell with column LCPVinyl High temperature(10pcs)Arduino NANO made in China come with USB CableSmall hook clasps copper type test instrument quick test crochet Spring plunger signal detection wire hook (heather) 8 PCS48023M28F101-150K1IC on dial device PLCC dialing device since the BIOS chip on extractor forceps clip93C76WP
0
0
0
Protechna Herbst GmbH & Co. KG Rico Wellnitz
Registration years:5 years
Germany
Germany
Neubiberg
Good quality components. Did work as expected.
SFH426X28HC64J-12X28HC64JI-12EPM7064STC44-10NSAA1064T/N2SFH4262m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, MagentaA6821SA-TA6821SA-Ta6821satP80C32SBAAPSD311-B-15JP87C51SFPN,112VR GIFTHEF4528BPA6821SA-TA6821SA-T
0
0
0
Phil
Registration years:9 years
Australia
Australia
Bibra Lake
Great service, thanks
D8020LS8020LSTP6NK90Z2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta2sk3271
0
0
0
Richard Frohbergh
Registration years:9 years
United States
United States
Parts arrived OK. Fixed the problem in the stereo. Good company. Will do business with them again. :-)
2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, MagentaCX778
0
0
0