7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $12.09992
US $12.09992
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICA
Length:
7m
Part Number:
OM4-SC-SC-DX-UT-7M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51050059
Connector:
SC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Gustavo Gutierrez
Registration years:0 years
United States
United States
Miami
Very satisfied with
LAXC021T1B-Q17m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLAXC021T2B-Q1AN640
0
0
0
BEAZER MILTIADES
Registration years:6 years
Greece
Greece
ATHENS
Very satisfied with
CXD11627M08807M0880CXD11622SD1894CXD9788ARNJM2121MM56788FPNJM4560MP1203EDNJM4580MNJM4558MNJM2121DMN2488CD5954CBCXD9845MON Semicon/ON FSGM300NTDA8947J7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTDA8920BTHMP1620UPC2581V2SB6162SD586STRX6759ALPS Electric SKHHARA010(5pcs)CXD9548MTexas Instruments/TI TL3845PICE3B0565130012N7002
0
0
0
suriawan ibrahim
Registration years:9 years
Malaysia
Malaysia
Seri Manjung
good spares
MB91F264BULN2803AGMAX232CWEIRF740AP1501-50K5L-13FDS4435BZTOP227YNKF7N60F7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableHD46505SP(5pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 200V 100UF 16*25mmBUP22CBYW29200MC33161PTOP227YNPP1R5-24-12MB91F264BPF-GE153C700STR-Z2014STR84145
0
0
0
Alessandro SAVELLA
Registration years:8 years
Italy
Italy
The parts arrived today, all ok. Thanks <br/>Happy new year.
TT30347m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTT3043
0
0
0
Georges BALLANGER
Registration years:11 years
France
France
Hello,I receive well the parts, yesterday! <br/>Many thanks for your efficiency! <br/>Best regards, <br/>Georges BALLANGER
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableRURG1560CLTC1052CNCA3140EDS1235Y-150M48Z18-100PC1
0
0
0