5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $4.67682
US $4.67682
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICA
Length:
5m
Part Number:
OM4-LC-SC-SX-UT-7M-PVC
Type:
AJA51050008
Connector:
LC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Simplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

MG Cargo/Jose Romao
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
Doral
Excellent
FSFR1700USFAN7380AP9465GEM-HFADUM1300BRWZICE2QR4765HXJ8002ME4542SSC9502SIPS521TPS65167ARHARG4APM2518NPT6315STMicroelectronics STM32F030K6T6FDS9926AUMH1NTNM5269L5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable14CL40OZ964AGNcp1099eSC1531CS TRFoshan Blue Rocket Elec 9012M-H(50pcs)LX27901IDRHR3060OB3362RPOB3362VPSCS210AMSF10A400HDW25Q32BVSFIGBTW69-1200RGFSFR2100XS
0
0
0
Jordi Solis
Registration years:1 years
Spain
Spain
Castellbisbal
Very satisfied with
LM4558CHK23F-DC5V-SHG replace G5V-1-5VDC 5V 2A 6PINS 0.2W74LS174PC74LS125AN74LS138GAL16V8D-15LP74HCT573NDM74ALS573BNWD2793A-PLAM29F010B70ECSN74LS645NK6X4008C1F-DF5520F001ND82C55AC-274HCT153NSN74HCT273NSN74HCT157N74HCT74NG5V-1-DC5V74F541N74HCT30NIN74LS07NSN74AHCT32N PDIP-14CD74HCT253E74LS30DK6X4008C1F-DF5574F245NPCHD74LS07P74F541PC5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable74HCT540N
0
0
0
Ondrej Zary
Registration years:8 years
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Bratislava
great, works fine
PSB50505EV1.3-GPSB50505EV1.3-GHC55185ECMCP012APSB50505EV1.3-GFDS7088SN3FDS6676ASSI4392DY-T1-E35m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableCP012ASST39VF010-70-4C-WHRTL8208Christmas free giftRTL8316Christmas free giftUT163-T6Christmas free giftSPIF215A-HF021VT6214LBCM5325EKQMGSTAC9704TADM6999UIT8687RHIP6020CBIRU3013PEF4268TV1.1M63016FPLM4880M
0
0
0
LARRY PEREIRA
Registration years:7 years
Canada
Canada
KITCHENER
perfect.... <br/> <br/>Tks
MTP12P10UDN7180AUDN7180CA30815m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2N3448ZN429E-8ZN429DTIP422N3584YM2151
0
0
0
Paul D
Registration years:10 years
Australia
Australia
Bexley
Fast economical service. Excellent communications.
KN95 Masks (10 pcs)Infrared Thermometer (1 pcs)Disposable Surgical Masks (50 pcs)5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableFree MaskDS1742W-150+ATF10136M5G1400PHMC365S8GDS1225AB-150AS338-12DS1225AB-150
0
0
0