3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $7.20594
US $7.20594
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICA
Length:
3m
Part Number:
OM4-LC-LC-DX-UT-3M-PVC
Type:
AJA51050033
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Imed Zaag
Registration years:6 years
Tunisia
Tunisia
ksar hellal
Very satisfied with
AD2S1205WSTZBrightking Elec (TAIWAN) 2RP600L-8FS150R12KT3DB35-16A2700UPA2701TPUPA2700TP-E2UPA2701GR-E1-ASC1211VXSTRT29EE010-120-4C-NHST10R167-Q3B0L6258EXFP25R12KT3BSM25GP120PT150S16DP10F1200T0101909DP10F1200TO101909BKO-C18773m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSKD110/16RHRP1560IKCM30F60GACM6800AGA4504VA4504VPS22A762MBI300S-120L6201TLP351TLP351(TP1,F)BR93L76
0
0
0
Afi-Systems 6461
Registration years:6 years
United States
United States
Pineville
satisfaction
GMZAN2HP1458TLP521DS3634NMC37533DR2MC37533DR2CS60-16IO1CS60-16IO1CS60-16IO1HP1458TLP521UCN5801APC511PRME15002DS3632NMOC3030M3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableHP1458P080A2202DAC1231LCJPM75RSD1206MBI15GS-060RDC19222-3026MBI15GS-060UDN2981ASA701DMC145158-2CMX589AD2TDA4814STMicroelectronics L62022SA1736/LD
0
0
0
Rogelio Medina Salas
Registration years:3 years
Mexico
Mexico
Leon
Very satisfied with
MCZ33972AEWT1635T-8ICS8509EFGA6540WDFTD62783APGTPA3110LD2PWPR60N60FD1IR2156SRJP63K2IRFI1010NLX27901ID-TRSI4483ADY-T1IRFP250NHT8693SPACST88C3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAP11A21SNRJP63K2STA540SAN30397L9762-BC2SA965Y2SC2235FGD4536IRFP3006PBFMAP8800T1635T-8IFA6A01AO4455LM2576HVT-5.0TB2910HQ
0
0
0
Du?ko Tubi?
Registration years:1 years
Croatia
Croatia
Zagreb
Works normal,thanks
UPC4082CM53207PTC40H161PTC40H004PTC40H000PTC40174BPTPS54060DGQ3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableUPD63200GS-E1MMBT4403IRFP460AKA3525AAS339M-E1SS0540-B4CS492604-CLAK4527VQR5F3640MDFAR5F3640MDFATDA7402PT7314EPS21562-PPS21562-PCP1002PNFAN7380AP4501M29LV160TE-70PFTNGM71C18163CJ-6TSA3100JK4S641632K-UC75IR2113SIXDD404PI
0
0
0
Morgan Thomas
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
Belleville
FAST!!!!!! shipping...parts delivered as ordered
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableEM92547BN
0
0
0