3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $7.74774
US $7.74774
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICA
Length:
3m
Part Number:
OM4-SC-ST-DX-UT-3M-PVC
Type:
AJA51050041
Connector:
SC to ST
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Heriberto Hohlke/CUIT:20110506067
Registration years:8 years
Argentina
Argentina
Beijing
Very satisfied with
MC-8210C20FL2CZK50T60HM6167LP-8HM6116ASP-12FGH60N60SMDEVM31-050BIRF3710FQPF8N8075344gG160N60UFDB1588D2439SGW50N60HSG4PC50WMSP3425G-B8-V3IRGP4063D3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableIRF3205IXTQ52N30PG50N60HSSTTH12R06D30F1245503GMIRF3205J6920PAL007EMCZ33972AEWIRFP31N50LIRS20957SK25T1202
0
0
0
Wahid Sulaiman
Registration years:5 years
Indonesia
Indonesia
Pekanbaru
good
C45543m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SB1453MG361MP499TC4050BPTLE4729G
0
0
0
Fransiscus Frediyanto
Registration years:1 years
Indonesia
Indonesia
Recommended company, excellent service !
74HC4059NMC145163PBB8093m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableUPB565C
0
0
0
Vittorio Chiesa
Registration years:12 years
Italy
Italy
The two chips have arrived on 30 November and work well, perfect. <br/>For the dispatch you could use an envelope, perhaps more fast.
3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableTC9273N-010
0
0
0
de Simone Andrea
Registration years:12 years
ITALY
ITALY
Tutto ok.. perfetto ! grazie ancora ... goodbye
3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableYPPD-J014A
0
0
0