1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $5.40764
US $5.40764
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICA
Length:
1m
Part Number:
OM4-LC-LC-DX-UT-1M-OFNP
Type:
AJA51050016
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
OFNP
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Henry Luis Cervantes M.
Registration years:6 years
Peru
Peru
LIMA
ok
SUP57N20-33LM2576HVT-ADJVishay Intertech TCUT1300X012SC6011AFDPF18N20FTLM2575HVS-ADJ2SA2151ADS75176BM74HCT245NMC14516BCP1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable74HCT165NCD74HCT4094EDIYI Elec Tech GBU808OB2269CPSFF2004(MDD) Jiangsu Yutai Elec MBRF10200CTYenji Elec SS310SS14-E3/61THT46R52AUC3851NTM1629CMC34063AM058LDNLR024NBALANCE FEEMMBT4403MMBT4401DS75176BM2sk3681IR1150IS
0
0
0
alexsander chi
Registration years:7 years
Mexico
Mexico
Merida
the work long time
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAPIC-D061510074AC1404839756AATLE8264EAM29F200AB-90SIKEYES 5050 Full-color LED Module for ArduinoTPD1038FBTS5210GM28F101-150K1IC on dial device PLCC dialing device since the BIOS chip on extractor forceps clip93C76WP9532095160A82C250A2C11827-BD46515377015FBATIC71 B1Switching Power Adapter 12V2A(1M)Jing Extension of the Electronic Co. MINI 5PMotherboard Copper shell with column LCPVinyl High temperature(10pcs)Arduino NANO made in China come with USB CableSmall hook clasps copper type test instrument quick test crochet Spring plunger signal detection wire hook (heather) 8 PCS48023D16861GS30430APIC-S03DB21413SE527L9929XP
0
0
0
Olivier Royer
Registration years:8 years
Canada
Canada
Exact parts arrived safely by registered mail, took about 4 weeks.
2SC1972RD70HVF11m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableNJM2902V-TE1M54460L
0
0
0
Ross Pittard
Registration years:8 years
Australia
Australia
Bendigo
Arrived 4/9/13 <br/>Thank you for prompt delivery
2N63281m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SC51252SC1972MRF630M68702HSAB30362SC3714z0844004pscMC10115LMC10136LMC10109LMC10131LMC10117LMC12040LDS
0
0
0
3PM SA
Registration years:9 years
Portugal
Portugal
Linda a Velha
Parts arrived. Excellent service. Thanks
MP1038EYBUF460AV6R6MB50L-060BHX-01BUF460AVBTS412BBTS542DAT90S8535-8AIDTC114ESAMSM9225BHS8108UCC3570DNTD80N02GISL6218CVZBA5974FPBA6956ANLT1105CNNTD60N02RG1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSKDH146/16-L100BTS5240LRTD2485RDBR9020BR9020F-WE2BR9020FX2212DI2SK1317QU80386EX33QM50HA-H2SK2011DSA35-18A50RIA80M
0
0
0