15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $19.84938
US $19.84938
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICA
Length:
15m
Part Number:
OM4-SC-SC-DX-UT-15M-PVC
Type:
AJA51050067
Connector:
SC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Alfredo Leopoldo Stadecker Holmer - Industrias Electronica Penguin
Registration years:3 years
Paraguay
Paraguay
Asunción
Los transistores funcionaron de maravilla
BLF278BLF27815m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMRF-151GMRF-151G
0
0
0
NANO SOLTECH
Registration years:5 years
South Korea
South Korea
Pyeongtaek-si
Thank you.
PMM8714PUCN5804BUDN2953BULN2803AAD670JNMC33035PIRFT002MC33035PGCD4011BCNCD4011CNMC14014BCPOP07AZAD7243BQICL7104-16CPLLTC1052CNPGA200BGICL8068ACJDLM399AH15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableDPAD11N58192N2484LM329-DZIRF520LM137HP+LH0070-2H74LS373ST16C450CPIRFT002LM628N-6MC33034P120
0
0
0
german olivera
Registration years:10 years
Honduras
Honduras
OLANCHO
gracias repuestos llegaron a su destino
30F124NJM2374ADLM311MLM13700MXPQ1CG21H2FZ30F124LM13700LM3080NRC4560IDLM311LM358MCZ3001D24C04WP24C08W624C0824C08A15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable24C08WP24C0430F124RF2001K366730F124RD2004LN30J124FDPF33N25Tm61250c
0
0
0
David Williams
Registration years:10 years
Australia
Australia
Hornsby
Transistors arrived safely. Many thanks.
WD37C65C-PLCDP1806ACEMC6821PDGAL16V8-15LPGAL16V8B-15QPCDP1869CECDP1870CECDP1871ACECDP1802ACECDP1802CEBB809SA602ANNE604AN15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBC414B2N3904CDP1854ACETMS2532-35JLTMS2532A-25JLNMC27C32BQ200P2112A-2MC14411PMC6820PMC6821CPCDP1854ACEMAX202ECSEMC6850PTMS2114L-20NLSY6522AR6532PHD1-6120-9
0
0
0
Mike Cole
Registration years:11 years
Canada
Canada
KAMLOOPS
Amazing service on oddball parts, you guys are making me look good!! :)
CA3162EACS713ELCTR-20A-TIPS511GDS90CR213MTDSTK2240FQA24N50IR2110SIRF260NVN05NVN05NVN05ND43256BGU-70LBD8370FS-E2M81737FPSTK350-130MC33993DWBA3131hcpl3131BA033STAP8266TB62205FGMC1408-8Nbts728l2TIC263MSTK73410IIR2A15112FP2SC3320STK005015m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMC68HC11A1PTDA2002
0
0
0