10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $15.51282
US $15.51282
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICA
Length:
10m
Part Number:
OM4-SC-SC-DX-UT-10M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51050064
Connector:
SC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Pavlo Tereshin
Registration years:10 years
Moldova
Moldova
Tiraspol
All OK
SEM2106NJM4741DTA8225HIXGH60N60C2TPS5430DDARTHX203HTNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7TNY267PNMF10CCNTDA757510m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableIR21363SIR21592STRIR21592IR21593SIR21593VIPER06LSTRTA8127NLNK305PNLNK304PNIRFB4227TOP262ENXL4003E130618TPS65270PWPRSTK404-140SMIX3007HS8206BA4KIP9315SKKH92/12ENJM2846DL3-18(TE1)
0
0
0
Edward Shirokov
Registration years:3 years
Russia
Russia
Chelyabinsk
Good afternoon! Thank you for the exact and speedy execution of the order!
10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBB304CDW
0
0
0
andrias
Registration years:9 years
Belarus
Belarus
OK. the packet is received. thanks
PCF7935ASU2741BN10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableATAR862N
0
0
0
Dare
Registration years:12 years
Poland
Poland
Belchatow
it's ok!!!!!
G30N60AG30N60A460APU04PBFIRG4PC50WPBFIRFP450150EBU04MC34072DMC34074DIXTK21N100RHR30120HGTG30N60A4DSGW25N120HFA240NJ40CCM300DY-12NFSGW25N120HGTG30N60A4DGP20B120UD-EHGTG30N60A4DSEI120-06ASKW30N60HSGT60M104DSEP29-12ABUZ84STW9NA8010m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableHGTP12N60A4HGTG30N60A4HGTG30N60A4DSTW45NM50MG75Q2YS402SK2837
0
0
0
Grasselli Andrea
Registration years:12 years
ITALY
ITALY
C0MPONENT RECEIVED, VERY GOOD SERVICE. <br/>THANK YOU.
10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMG15N6ES42
0
0
0