10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $14.79114
US $14.79114
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICA
Length:
10m
Part Number:
OM4-LC-LC-DX-UT-10M-PVC
Type:
AJA51050063
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Гончаренко Юрий Михайлович
Registration years:2 years
Russia
Russia
Протвино
Very satisfied with
Fortune Semicon DW01A-G(5pcs)Nanjing Extension Microelectronics TP4056Fortune Semicon FS8205BSS138NH6327SA612ADXI'AN Aerosemi Tech MT3608(5pcs)G5V-1-5VDC 5V 1A 6PINS10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMain slave bluetooth module wireless bluetooth serial port transmission module communication HC-06.Jiangsu Qin Heng CH340GMurata Electronics CSTCE16M0V53Z-R0Murata Electronics CSTCE12M0G52-R0TDK SLF10145T-220M1R9-PFZheJiang East Crystal Elec B27000I246(5pcs)
0
0
0
MIRKO MARKOTIC
Registration years:1 years
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BANJA LUKA
ok
SC6210SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20ADIP high voltage ceramic capacitor plug-in 2KV221K 0.22NF 220PF 2000V ±10%LNK304GN(5pcs) CBB 630V 225J 2.2uF=2200nF P=25MM Red Film CapacitorIRF540SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20AZ0607MAAS15-F AS15-F/G/HG/HFICE2QR2280Z25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8LED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV LG 6030 LED10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 3535 3537 LED BACKLIGHT FOR TV SHARP GM5F20BH20ALED BACKLIGHT 0.5W 3V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV A0T-6030LED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 3528 2835 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM HL-A-3528D49W-2-S1-08-PCT-RMLED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV SEOUL SBWVT120ELED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM 01.JT.2835BPW1-CCNY17-32W 5% 22R DIP CARBON FILM RESISTORTDA19997HL/C1FSFR1700XSL2W 5% 10 K Direct insertion resistance DIP2W 5% 2.7 R Direct insertion resistance DIP25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8SKKT41/12DOB2532AMPSSC3S121-TLFSD200MUR460RLLM338T/NOPB
0
0
0
Shamil Kaka
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
STERLING HEIGHTS
GOT IT
ULN2803A/P8344AH10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableP8080ALM101AHDS1225AB-100DS1225Y-150NM27C256Q150MC3423PK6X1008C2D-GB70LH5116NA-10K6X1008C2D-GF55CAT28C16AP-20HM6264LP-15UPD43256BCZ-70LUCN5832AVN02ANN80C196KB16HM628512BLFP-7M48T08-150PC1SAA1042VCAT28C16AP-20DS1230Y-150AD573JNTC5564APL-15MB8416A-15LMC68HC000FN10MC68HC000FN12P8254AT28C16-15PIMC14499P
0
0
0
brian setzer
Registration years:9 years
United States
United States
yes I got the parts. <br/>Thanks for the great service <br/>I will order again next time I need these again. <br/>thanks <br/>baselect
SMK0825MP2363DNSTA335BWSSTR-Z258910m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSTA335BWSMP2363DNRJH3044DPPRJH30E22SK2967
0
0
0
Boguslaw Madej
Registration years:11 years
Poland
Poland
I have got cargo. All OK.
10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SC2097
0
0
0