7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $12.08431
US $12.08431
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
7m
Part Number:
OM3-SC-SC-DX-UT-7M-OFNP
Type:
AJA51040074
Connector:
SC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
OFNP
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

DAIRON ZAPATA
Registration years:10 years
Colombia
Colombia
sabaneta
Ok
FDB0190N807LIPB017N06N3GG2R-1-E-48VDCG2R-2-H-48VDCG2R-1-E-DC24VG2R-2-DC12VG2R-2-24VDCBSS123SUP60N06SS461AHUF75545S3IRF2807ZSPBF14051BMC14025BMC14071BDR2G14538BSN65HVD234DR SOIC8IRF95307NV04MAX13053ASAIR1155SAPIC-S03APIC-D06SC900661APVWC451G2SC57077m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableADUM1201BRZL9651MINISMDC014F-2 LITTELFUSEIRFS3006-7P
0
0
0
SILICON ENGINEERS
Registration years:6 years
India
India
Hyderabad
Good
PIC16F876A-I/SPLM258APTR5F21276NFPMSA0186AD7888ARZMSA-0386-TR1GLM4862MDG413DY-T1-E3OPA2234UHSMS-2805P82050AA117-85HY57V641620ET-HDG403DYNFC40-24T05-12MPX2010DPL7810Infrared Thermometer (1 pcs)DG403DJBLF147NFC40-24S05MXMLX90614ESF-DCAPW115NFC40-24T05-127m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableBLF147AD775JRHI5746KCBM9S8AW60CEMPC860SRCZQ66D4CBT6800PW
0
0
0
Alessandro Mattei Clamer
Registration years:10 years
Brazil
Brazil
Caxias do Sul
Fast shipping and excellent products
TJA1051T/32115A5895-5220C2SK2376L9906TR30402TPS65251RHARMB85RS16PNF-G-JNERE15895-5220CG8N-17HR-12VDCBSP613P H6327VNC1L-1A4416AAMC15XS3400DATIC111-CDATIC112/A2C00044346B2ATIC94D1/UN94DA7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAPIC-S03STB100NF04STB100NF04L74HC594NTC4052BPAT42QT1010-MAH1625082921585266-9-D/APLS-PAAMC14521BGCS-8190990-9413.1BUMX1NATM39B-556757
0
0
0
John Wagner
Registration years:8 years
United States
United States
Sturgeon Bay
Got them. Thanks packed well. Great replacement part.
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSF214E
0
0
0
Michael Best
Registration years:10 years
Barbados
Barbados
Dear Davis, <br/>Just a quick note to say that we have received the package, and thanks for your assistance. <br/>MB
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable2SK34792SK3479
0
0
0