7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $9.01338
US $9.01338
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
7m
Part Number:
OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-7M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51040057
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

HN15871 Raul Rodriguez / Aereo
Registration years:2 years
United States
United States
Doral
satisfaction
MMFT960MMBT2222ADG408DYADG431BRMAX313ESE+TMC33172LT1492CS8#PBF119-11340JBUZ308SKKH162/16EBZG03C15HCPL-3120TL494CNHCPL-4503SN74LS06NFSBB30CH60CTMurata Electronics GRT31CR61H106ME01L(5pcs)KOA Speer Elec RK73B2ATTD100J(50pcs)ZX5T851GTAZX5T951GTANSV60601MZ4T3GZXTP2012GTACM300DU-24FAUS1GULN2003ADRCD74HC123NSRNCP1200D100R2GUC2842BD1R2G7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableUC3842BD1R2GLM239DRG4
0
0
0
Mark Blalock
Registration years:5 years
United States
United States
Jacksonville
It's ok...
30374700140FBL9733CN70004SE74004SCATIC71 B1SPF000104231432AAA2C11827-BD480172SK3000K3205SE619305214827128ADAPIC-S03305663062216267470STA509A30521TLE6244X151821-05717m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable3063730344IRFW644BSE527APIC-D0616233685ATIC39S2B2
0
0
0
Mr Francisco Mendieta C
Registration years:11 years
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Alajuelita
Ok
Q6040J7(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10K7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableQ6040J7(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KQ6040J7Q6040J7BTA41-800BQ6040J7(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KQ6040J7BTA41-700BWire harness dupont line 40p double slider 1p long 20cm 12 high quality copper wireQ6040J7BTA41-700B(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KLM3914(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KIRFB7446GECA-1VM100I CAP ALUM 10UF 20% 35V RADIALTG35C60Q6040J7BTA41-600BRGLM358Q6040J7(5pcs) DIP Ceramic Resistor 5% 10W 10KDuPont wire pressure head reed terminal wire a single wire(25CM) GB 24 # wire (50pcs)TMG25C60FQ6040J7Q6040J72N2646
0
0
0
Rajesh Ranjan
Registration years:5 years
India
India
Chennai
It's working fine.
SMA5103RT9237RT9602RT9600AZ324M-E1ST75185C7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableP2503NVW83194BG-323W83629GUCC3804UCC380430JL2C30JL2CFSBF15CH60BTADM3490ARZADM3490ARZL9822EPDL9822EPDL9822EPDL9822EPDL9822EPDL9822EPD
0
0
0
anton
Registration years:10 years
Romania
Romania
BUZAU
perfect
HGTG12N60A4PS21553-NUPHGTG12N60A4HGTG12N60A4UCC3802MB4213SI-1125HDM62447SPUPC2581VYDA138-E2SD7162SB686TA2024STK1050STK350-230BA6397FP2SC2579STK350-230UPC2581VSTK080STK4036II2SD23892SB1559STK00397m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLM7001STK2028KRA102MKRA103MKRC104MLC87F65C8A
0
0
0