7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $8.46942
US $8.46942
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
7m
Part Number:
OM3-SC-SC-DX-UT-7M-PVC
Type:
AJA51040055
Connector:
SC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

W.Dhanushka Chathurangga
Registration years:3 years
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
Nugegoda
Good!!!
MB39C305C2SC4505 T100P7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSN74LVC244APWRCY20AAJ-8BD60A60NUX-TRSPVT210101ADNS-7530
0
0
0
Mark Blalock
Registration years:5 years
United States
United States
Jacksonville
It was Ok
30374700140FBL9733CN70004SE7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable74004SCATIC71 B1SPF000104231432AAA2C11827-BD480172SK3000K3205SE619305214827128ADAPIC-S03305663062216267470STA509A30521TLE6244X151821-05713063730344IRFW644BSE527APIC-D0616233685ATIC39S2B2
0
0
0
Svend Olsen
Registration years:1 years
United States
United States
Deer Isle
A-OK would order again
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableD8251AFCM54561P
0
0
0
Mr Tang Chee Wei
Registration years:9 years
Malaysia
Malaysia
Nibong Tebal
I have got the parts.Fast arrival. Excellent service like always. Keep your best. <br/>Thank you!
PS9687277G74LVC157APGH20016AMA316JMC33364DTLP741J2SC39912RI100G-1607m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableCM600HA-24HM74LS138PM74LS27PM74LS374PM74LS14PHD74LS123P7MBR75SB060-502SC3991JV12S-KTUPC458CM74LS04PM74LS132PM74LS393PSPG8650B2SC399108N80C32N30532N2905D880K1317SP232AET
0
0
0
Colin Henstock
Registration years:11 years
New Zealand
New Zealand
Tauranga
Extremely pleased with the service. Thankyou. Colin Henstock
PM30RSF060KA1M06801H0380RKA1M06801H0380R1XDN55N120D1APT75GP120JDQ3DSEI2x61-12BSKM150GB12T4SKD82/16EHIC-501AST62T10CM67m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableFP40R12KE3GSDA100AA80HD64F3644HV6DI30B-050K8702RC5031CS-014STR83145
0
0
0