15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $14.08764
US $14.08764
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
15m
Part Number:
OM3-LC-ST-DX-UT-15M-PVC
Type:
AJA51040081
Connector:
LC to ST
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

HN15871 Raul Rodriguez / Aereo
Registration years:2 years
United States
United States
Doral
satisfaction
MMFT960MMBT2222ADG408DYADG431BRMAX313ESE+TMC33172LT1492CS8#PBF119-11340JBUZ308SKKH162/16EBZG03C15HCPL-3120TL494CNHCPL-4503SN74LS06NFSBB30CH60CTMurata Electronics GRT31CR61H106ME01L(5pcs)KOA Speer Elec RK73B2ATTD100J(50pcs)ZX5T851GTA15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableZX5T951GTANSV60601MZ4T3GZXTP2012GTACM300DU-24FAUS1GPC929PC923L74HCT374D74HCT04DULN2003ADRCD74HC123NSR
0
0
0
Kataev Mikhail Georgievich
Registration years:11 years
Russia
Russia
PERM
Very good!
LP3783LTC4054ES5-4.2=LTH7MCP602-I/SNSTK404-120TDA7057AQ/N2VNS3NV04DP-EHJR-3FF-S-Z 05VDC 5V 10A 5PINSBT137-600DBTA06-600TWBTA20-600CW2SA13172SC22402SC5197,C5197AP3843GP-E1AT25320AN-10SU-2.7BA5888FPBTS6143D OHRYSLERCA3130EZ15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableCNX83ADM7405NFAN7320FAN8082DIR6220SIRU3033CSTLE6250GHUFA76409D3STIHW20N135R5,H20PR5MP2481DH-LF-ZIPW60R060P7,60R060P7STTH3010W
0
0
0
Ungureanu Alin
Registration years:9 years
Romania
Romania
I received the parts.
MAGTEK21006516E42407AVE42407AV15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableE42407AV
0
0
0
Tony Svensson
Registration years:10 years
Sweden
Sweden
Olofstrom
Tracking No. for PO# UT12Z74I2026 for part# MD1422N <br/>My order arrived in 10 days by post. Very good! /Tony
ICE3B256515m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMD1422NSAK215
0
0
0
Nimesh
Registration years:11 years
United States
United States
NAPERVILLE
Hi, <br/>Yes we received the parts. I have ordered other parts too. <br/>Kindly give discounted prices. <br/>Regards, <br/>Meshy
ICE3B0365JSTR-Z4567D209L20N60C3CXD9841PTEA1521TTAS515215m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableOZ960SFA3641AS15-G74HCU04DMIP411UC3854NL4973D3.3STA505STRW6052SAS19-GD600KMIP411A51DCL6599D2SD23902SB1560TDA6120QTDA8920BTHTDA8920BJTAS53424921QP1022A4532M
0
0
0