5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $7.56786
US $7.56786
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
5m
Part Number:
OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-5M-LSZH
Type:
AJA51040048
Connector:
LC to LC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
LSZH
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Glenroy Miller
Registration years:10 years
United States
United States
Ft Lauderdale
Very affordable prices.
MURS120TL072CIRS2092 SOPRUBYCON 35V3300UF 16X25MM DIP Capacitors 35PX3300MEFC16X25G4BC40UFES8JTBC850CMMBT3904LT3GON Semiconductor/ON MMBTA06LT3G(20pcs)FQP30N06LMUR1620MUR1620CTGFT232RL-REELRURP3060(20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 3W 1Ω(1R)(10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 25V 2200uF 13*21mm(20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 3W 220Ω(220R)(20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 3W 470Ω(470R)IRFI4212H-117PTL072C072CKA7912IR2010S5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMURS120T3ZS4763AFR107IRFZ48V2SC18152SA1015LM833D
0
0
0
Pavlo Tereshin (077789922)
Registration years:10 years
Moldova
Moldova
Tiraspol
Yes All Ok
SEM2106NJM4741DTA8225HIXGH60N60C2TPS5430DDARTHX203HTNY266PN Imported new tny267pn power management chip DIP7TNY267PNMF10CCNTDA7575IR21363SIR21592STRIR21592IR21593SIR21593VIPER06LSTRTA8127NLNK305PNLNK304PNIRFB4227TOP262ENXL4003E130618TPS65270PWPRSTK404-140S5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableMIX3007HS8206BA4KIP9315SKKH92/12ENJM2846DL3-18(TE1)
0
0
0
Leonardo Umana Luján
Registration years:3 years
Argentina
Argentina
Las Heras
Very satisfied with
TL072IDON Semicon/ON MC74ACT125DG5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableLM336M5.0LM324MLyontek Inc. LY62256SL-70LLHD64F3048F16VDG444DY-TG06829F040CTI-70GEPF6010ATC100-3NTLE2072AIDTLV3502AIDMAX1232ESATLC271AIDRTLC2274ID2SK2225 (TO-3P)BAS16 (SOT-23-3)BAV70 (SOT-23-3)BAV99 (SOT-23-3)BAW56 (SOT-23-3)BZX84C18 (SOT-23-3)HCNW4506#300 (SOP8)TD350E (SOP14)BC807-40LT1GBC817-40LT1GL9616DSN65176BD2N7002,215MIC4469YWMBC857BLT1GON Semicon/ON BC847BLT1G(20pcs)
0
0
0
mauricio galvez ve17343
Registration years:3 years
United States
United States
miami
Very satisfied with
BUZ901PP06P03GSUM45N25-58BUZ906PFDD8447LHEF4069UBTSN75173N5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableCD4049UBCNVIPER100AMR5060MR1722AP3041M-G1HX8872-C1.5KE200CASTW48N60M278M09L78M06CDT-TR78M08AL78M10CDT78M1578M24P1203EDTL2345MLUC3846ATM38E-BD8035-44677630621IRFBA1405PCM1801BCXA3810MIXTP56N15T
0
0
0
Phil Moat
Registration years:10 years
Australia
Australia
Hodgsonvale
Certanly did. Package arrived OK, many tnx. <br/>Phil Moat
MRFE6S9160HSR3MRFE6S9160HSR3RFP60P03MRF2865m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSL1612C
0
0
0