3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

NEW

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Stock Status:100
Minimum:1
≥1:
US $5.94246
US $5.94246
Inquiry 
Brand:
UTOPTICAL
Length:
3m
Part Number:
OM3-SC-SC-DX-UT-3M-PVC
Type:
AJA51040030
Connector:
SC to SC
Jacket OD:
2.0mm
Fiber Mode:
50/125μm
Jacket Color:
Aqua
Polish:
UPC to UPC
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Fiber Type:
Duplex
Jacket Material:
PVC
Insertion loss:
≤0.3dB
Interchangeability:
≤0.2dB
Return loss:
≥20dB
Vibration:
≤0.2dB
Operating temperature:
-40~75°C
Storage temperature:
-45~85°C
Polarity:
A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Fiber Grade:
G.651

Reviews

Mohammad Ashraf
Registration years:12 years
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Khamis Masheet
Good Quality
SM8S36ASM8S36ATHE3/ICXA-L10A300572SD1409ANGD8201NGL9302ADAPIC-D06NGD8201NGL9302-AD75852GAUIRF6215MJH11019TIP147F30344L9302-ADTOP223YNTOP223YSLA4070APIC-D18IRF540ADAC8413FAPIC-S03PS767D301PANASONIC EEETK1H221AQFDD120AN15AOIRFZ48NPBFU1520100uF 35V3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable40049
0
0
0
Kataev Mikhail Georgievich
Registration years:11 years
Russia
Russia
PERM
Very good!
10ETF06BYC10X-600RHRG30120RURP1560STTH12R06DBYV52PI-200HFA30PA60CBY459X-15001.5KE30CA10BQ040BAS70-06MBR20200SR10100CTSR560 B/P30CPQ100MBR2045CTG6HK-2-5VDC25Q64FVAIGADM485EARZ-REELAP1510SG-133m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableAT25320AN-10SU-2.7CD7613CPFSGM0765RWDTU TO-220FKA7M0880L2610CVL4936L9949LNK304DNMC14513BCPZTX851
0
0
0
name
Registration years:10 years
United States
United States
Yelm
Received as described, as always. Thank-you!!
K8A50DFQPF9N50CF13NM60NK10A60DFAN1117ASXFDPF7N50UFDPF7N50KIA431-AT/PSB3100W18NK80ZW18NK80ZSTW13NK80ZSTR-Z2589STR-Z2589FDPF7N50W18NK80ZW18NK80ZSTW13NK80ZW18NK80ZTEA1532ATBZX384-C10.115BC817-403m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableSTR-Z2589W18NK80ZP11NK50ZFPTDA7374STR-Z2589STP7NK80ZFPFDPF7N50FDPF7N50U
0
0
0
Belous Aleksander
Registration years:13 years
Ukraine
Ukraine
Kovel
I'v got parts. All OK. Thanks!
KS621K20BUX98P-SEBSC022N03S3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableM57721LTMS1024NLLIRLU7833IRG4PC50UDSTK4048XIFDP33N25M62364FPH5N30112SA1349-BL1SS312DA221DA204U2SB12922SC2954CT40KM-8H2SD1794UPC2710TDTC144EEDAN235UMLX10407BTS13336MT60S-AU93BR24L64F-WE2M67746S-AV36CLY5
0
0
0
Just Fornieles
Registration years:10 years
Spain
Spain
OK. Envío recibido perfectamente en mi domicilio (Espa?a) en pocos días. Muy económico. Perfecto. Muchas gracias.
G80N60UFDG80N60UFD3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CableG80N60UFD
0
0
0